RS/OH
A.net/OH
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Sheridan High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Thornville, Ohio
you RUN the place
8660 Sheridan Dr, Thornville, Ohio, 43076, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2009 - (1 articles)
2010 - (2 articles)
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (7 articles)
2013 - (7 articles)
2014 - (5 articles)
2015 - (5 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
5
All
5
2015 Results - Midwest Meet of Champions
Sep 28th 2015, 10:20pm
2015 Results - Ohio OHSAA Outdoor State Championships
Jun 2nd 2015, 3:30pm
2015 Results - Ohio OATCCC Indoor State Championships
Mar 2nd 2015, 4:30pm
2015 Results - Findlay High School Invitational 2
Feb 23rd 2015, 4:30pm
2015 Results - Ohio State High School Indoor Qualifier 4
Feb 9th 2015, 4:30pm
Search
2015 Results - Ohio OATCCC Indoor State Championships
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Mar 2nd 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
Ohio OATCCC Indoor State Championships
- Mar 7, 2015
University of Akron, Akron, OH, US
Timing/Results by:
FinishTiming - Springfield - OH - Timing Comp
« Filter Results by Team: »
Adena
Alexander
Amherst Steele
Anna
Arcadia
Arcanum
Archbold
Ashland
Austintown Fitch
Avon
Bay
Beachwood
Beaumont
Beavercreek
Bellefontaine
Benjamin Logan
Berea
Berkshire
Berne Union
Big Walnut
Bishop Hartley
Bishop Watterson
Black River
Boardman
Botkins
Bowling Green
Brecksville-Broadview Hts
Brookside
Brunswick Senior
Brush
Buchtel
Buckeye
Buckeye Valley
Bucyrus
Butler Senior
Cambridge
Canal Winchester
Canfield
Canton Central Cath
Carroll
Carrollton
Celina
Centerville
Central Catholic (Cleveland)
Central Crossing
Chaminade Julienne
Chardon
Chillicothe
Circleville
Claymont
Cleveland Heights
Clyde
Col. Horizon
Colonel Crawford
Covington
Crestview (Convoy)
Crestwood
Cuyahoga Falls
Cuyahoga Heights
Cuyahoga Valley Chrst Acad
Day. Dunbar
Dayton Christian
Delaware Hayes
Dola Hardin
Dublin Coffman
Dublin Jerome
Dublin Scioto
Eastern (Sardinia)
Eastern Local
Eastwood
Eaton
Edgewood (Ashtabula)
Elmwood
Elyria Catholic
Euclid Senior
Fairfield Union
Fairless
Findlay
Fort Frye
Fort Loramie
Fredericktown
Galion
Gallia Academy
Garaway
Garfield Hts. Trinity
Geneva
Gibsonburg
Gilmour Academy
Girard
Glen Este
GlenOak
Glenville
Granville
Green
Hamilton Township
Hathaway Brown
Hawken
Heath
Highland (Sparta)
Hilliard Bradley
Hilliard Darby
Hilliard Davidson
Holgate
Hoover
Hubbard
Hudson
Independence
Jackson (Massillon)
James A Garfield
John F Kennedy
John Glenn
Johnstown-Monroe
Kenston
Keystone
Kings
Lake (Uniontown)
Lake Catholic
Lakewood
Lakota East
Lakota West
Lancaster
Leipsic
Lexington
Liberty Benton
Liberty Center
Liberty Union
Licking Valley
Lima Senior
Lincoln
Lincolnview
Logan Elm
Lordstown
Lore City Buckeye Trail
Loudonville
Louisville
Lutheran West
Madison
Madison Comprehensive
Madison Plains
Magnificat
Maplewood
Margaretta
Marion Pleasant
Marlington
Martins Ferry
Marysville
Mason
Maumee
Mayfield
Maysville
Meadowbrook
Meadowdale
Medina Senior
Mentor
Miami Trace
Miamisburg
Milton Union
Mineral Ridge
Minford
Minster
Mogadore
Morgan
Mt Gilead
Napoleon
NE Ohio Coll
New Albany
New London
Newark Catholic
Newcomerstown
Nordonia
North Baltimore
North Royalton
North Union
Northmont Senior
Northwest (Canal Fulton)
Northwestern (West Salem)
Norwalk
Norwayne
Notre Dame
Oberlin
Old Fort
Olentangy Liberty
Olentangy Orange
Ontario
Orrville
Otsego
Pataskala Licking Heights
Perkins
Perry
Perry (Massillon)
Perrysburg
Philo
Pickerington Central
Pickerington North
Pike-Delta-York
Portsmouth
Princeton
Pymatuning Valley
Rawson Cory-
Revere
Reynoldsburg
Ridgewood
Rittman
River Valley (Caledonia)
River View
Riverdale
Rootstown
Salem
Sandusky
Sandy Valley
Sarahsville
Seton
Shaker Heights
Shelby Senior
Sheridan
Sidney
Smithville
Solon
South Range
Spencerville
Springboro
Springfield Local
Springfield Shawnee
St Charles
St Edward
St Francis De Sales
St Ignatius
St Joseph Acad
St Thomas Aquinas
St Ursula Academy (Cincinnati)
St Vincent-St Mary
St Xavier
Stivers-Arts
Stow-Munroe Falls
Streetsboro
Strongsville
Sycamore
Sylvania Southview
Tallmadge
The Plains A
Thomas Worthington
Tinora
Toledo Christian
Tree Of Life Christian
Tri-Valley
Triway
Troy Christian
Tuscarawas Central Catholic
Tuscarawas Valley
Twinsburg
Unioto
University School
Upper Arlington
Ursuline
Utica
Vermilion
Wadsworth Senior
Walnut Hills
Wapakoneta
Warren G Harding
Warren Local
Warrensville Heights
Washington (Massillon)
Waterford
Watkins Memorial
Waverly
Wayne
Waynedale
Waynesfield-Goshen
West Branch
West Carrollton
West Geauga
West Holmes
Western Reserve (Collins)
Westerville Central
Westerville South
Westlake
Whitmer
Winton Woods
Woodridge
Worthington Christian
Wynford
Wyoming
Young. Cardi
Youngstown C
Zane Trace
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m Div I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Isabella, Andy
12
Mayfield
06.80
nwi
1
10
2
Harrington, Joe
12
Austintown Fitch
06.87
nwi
1
8
3
Crawford, Shaun
12
St Edward
06.89
nwi
1
5.50
3
Chambers, Mykel
12
Lakota West
06.89
nwi
1
5.50
5
Butler, Jaylond
12
Cleveland Height
06.93
nwi
1
4
6
Harper, Deionne
11
Washington (Mass
07.00
nwi
1
3
7
Mays, Bryan
11
Lima Senior
07.02
nwi
1
2
8
Kimble, Justin
11
Twinsburg
07.25
nwi
1
1
Mens 60m Div I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Isabella, Andy
12
Mayfield
06.87
nwi
1
2
Harrington, Joe
12
Austintown Fitch
06.91
nwi
3
3
Crawford, Shaun
12
St Edward
06.94
nwi
2
4
Chambers, Mykel
12
Lakota West
06.99
nwi
2
4
Butler, Jaylond
12
Cleveland Height
06.99
nwi
3
6
Kimble, Justin
11
Twinsburg
07.04
nwi
1
7
Mays, Bryan
11
Lima Senior
07.04
nwi
2
8
Harper, Deionne
11
Washington (Mass
07.04
nwi
1
9
Norris, James
11
St Ignatius
07.06
nwi
2
10
Moore, Danzel
10
Reynoldsburg
07.07
nwi
1
11
Taylor, Harrison
12
Lancaster
07.09
nwi
1
12
Goldsmith, Deion
12
Centerville
07.12
nwi
3
13
Beaumont, Josh
12
Westerville Cent
07.13
nwi
1
14
Wilson, Brandon
12
Nordonia
07.26
nwi
3
15
Hunter, Jermiah
11
Sycamore
07.28
nwi
2
16
Marx, Travis
10
Reynoldsburg
07.29
nwi
3
--
Tucky, Ethan
11
Delaware Hayes
DQ
nwi
3
Mens 60m Div II/III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Zallow, Chad
12
John F Kennedy
06.90
nwi
1
10
2
Colangelo, John
11
Canton Central C
06.97
nwi
1
8
3
Johnson, Tyler
11
Stivers-Arts
06.99
nwi
1
6
4
Coates, Jacob
10
John F Kennedy
07.04
nwi
1
5
5
Galyk, Kyle
12
Marion Pleasant
07.04
nwi
1
4
6
Alessi, Joe
12
South Range
07.04
nwi
1
3
7
Click, Jacob
12
Gallia Academy
07.08
nwi
1
2
--
Harris, Brandon
12
Cuyahoga Valley
DQ
nwi
1
Mens 60m Div II/III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Zallow, Chad
12
John F Kennedy
06.98
nwi
1
2
Harris, Brandon
12
Cuyahoga Valley
06.99
nwi
2
3
Colangelo, John
11
Canton Central C
07.00
nwi
3
4
Johnson, Tyler
11
Stivers-Arts
07.03
nwi
2
5
Alessi, Joe
12
South Range
07.04
nwi
3
6
Coates, Jacob
10
John F Kennedy
07.06
nwi
1
7
Click, Jacob
12
Gallia Academy
07.08
nwi
2
8
Galyk, Kyle
12
Marion Pleasant
07.08
nwi
1
9
Snowden, Devin
12
Eastwood
07.09
nwi
1
10
Wyse, Levi
12
Archbold
07.12
nwi
3
11
Willis, Terryon
12
Day. Dunbar
07.16
nwi
2
12
Mahaffey, Jeremy
12
Fairless
07.17
nwi
2
13
Williams, Johnathan
11
Streetsboro
07.18
nwi
3
14
Jones Jr, Carl
12
Tree Of Life Chr
07.22
nwi
3
15
Howard, Sayge
--
NE Ohio Coll
07.26
nwi
1
16
Brown, Brandon
12
Central Catholic
07.35
nwi
2
17
Warnimont, Mason
10
Rawson Cory-
07.38
nwi
1
18
Henry, Dillion
9
Gilmour Academy
07.39
nwi
1
Mens 200m Div I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gray, Nick
12
Pickerington Cen
21.62
nwi
4
10
2
Harrington, Joe
12
Austintown Fitch
22.07
nwi
4
8
3
Crawford, Shaun
12
St Edward
22.28
nwi
4
6
4
Butler, Jaylond
12
Cleveland Height
22.36
nwi
3
5
5
Miles, Alex
11
Whitmer
22.48
nwi
3
4
6
Chambers, Mykel
12
Lakota West
22.49
nwi
4
3
7
Tucky, Ethan
11
Delaware Hayes
22.51
nwi
2
2
8
Jackson, Devahn
11
Pickerington Cen
22.60
nwi
3
1
9
Tillman, Brian
11
Euclid Senior
22.63
nwi
4
10
Samol, Caleb
12
Berea
22.71
nwi
4
11
Beaumont, Josh
12
Westerville Cent
22.79
nwi
1
12
Mays, Bryan
11
Lima Senior
22.80
nwi
2
13
Douglas, Frank
12
Madison Comprehe
22.83
nwi
2
14
Taylor, Harrison
12
Lancaster
22.85
nwi
2
15
Walker, Jaden
10
Lima Senior
22.87
nwi
3
16
Tankovich, Kyle
12
Mentor
22.93
nwi
3
17
Maity, Amit
12
Mason
23.14
nwi
3
18
Rotsky, Bailey
10
Mayfield
23.48
nwi
1
19
Wilson, Brandon
12
Nordonia
23.54
nwi
2
20
Floyd, Richard
12
Strongsville
23.71
nwi
1
Mens 200m Div II/III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Brandon
12
Cuyahoga Valley
22.18
nwi
3
10
2
Ludwig, Matt
12
Lake Catholic
22.19
nwi
3
8
3
Willis, Terryon
12
Day. Dunbar
22.31
nwi
3
6
4
Galyk, Kyle
12
Marion Pleasant
22.57
nwi
2
5
5
Scott, Juan
12
Day. Dunbar
22.68
nwi
3
4
6
Coates, Jacob
10
John F Kennedy
22.68
nwi
2
3
7
Johnson, Tyler
11
Stivers-Arts
22.75
nwi
2
2
8
Click, Jacob
12
Gallia Academy
22.91
nwi
1
1
9
Wyse, Levi
12
Archbold
22.92
nwi
3
10
Brown, Brandon
12
Central Catholic
23.03
nwi
1
11
Williams, Johnathan
11
Streetsboro
23.05
nwi
2
12
Cole, Baily
11
River Valley (Ca
23.08
nwi
1
13
Robinson, Connor
12
Lake Catholic
23.09
nwi
1
14
Warnimont, Mason
10
Rawson Cory-
23.28
nwi
1
15
Howard, Sayge
--
NE Ohio Coll
23.36
nwi
1
16
Zallow, Chad
12
John F Kennedy
23.97
nwi
3
Mens 400m Div I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gray, Nick
12
Pickerington Cen
49.19
3
10
2
Maity, Amit
12
Mason
49.53
3
8
3
Tillman, Brian
11
Euclid Senior
49.81
3
6
4
Harmon, Grant
12
Centerville
50.13
3
5
5
Miller, Luke
12
Pickerington Cen
50.18
2
4
6
Walton, Marc
12
Mentor
50.24
3
3
7
Armstrong, Earl
12
Sylvania Southvi
50.62
2
2
8
Abbitt, Chance
12
Watkins Memorial
50.65
3
1
9
Geidner, Frank
12
Austintown Fitch
50.78
2
10
Bryan, Emmit
12
St Charles
50.88
2
11
Melson, Desmond
11
Watkins Memorial
50.97
2
12
Belcastro, Jake
11
Mason
51.25
1
13
Glauser, Josh
10
Sycamore
51.60
1
14
Tinnerman, Grant
--
Centerville
51.93
1
15
Perrin, Kamren
11
Pickerington Cen
52.24
1
52.23
16
Fernandez, Brandon
11
Amherst Steele
52.24
1
52.23
17
Wright, Joshua
12
Pickerington Cen
52.54
2
Mens 400m Div II/III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Tyler
11
Stivers-Arts
48.87
3
10
2
Horseman, Josh
12
Otsego
49.71
3
8
3
Brown, Javonta
12
Day. Dunbar
49.99
3
6
4
Floyd, Garrett
11
Marlington
50.26
3
5
5
Wyse, Levi
12
Archbold
50.68
3
4
6
Fisher, Jack
10
Archbold
50.80
2
3
7
Troyer, Connor
12
Garaway
50.98
2
2
8
O'Toole, Bruce
12
Lake Catholic
51.18
3
1
9
Dozier, Aaron
12
Day. Dunbar
51.22
2
10
Price, Adam
12
Tuscarawas Centr
51.40
2
11
Jones, Myron
10
Streetsboro
52.01
2
12
Robinson, Treshaun
12
Central Catholic
53.03
1
13
Winter, Peter
Circleville
53.15
1
14
Turney, Cameron
12
Salem
53.20
1
15
Crockett, Tre
12
Central Catholic
53.78
1
16
Borawiec, Mason
10
Hubbard
53.87
2
Mens 800m Div I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bons, Zach
12
Dublin Coffman
1:56.69
1
10
2
Smith, Greg
12
Westerville Cent
1:57.45
1
8
3
Jankowski, Michael
11
Berea
1:59.52
1
6
4
White, Jason
12
St Francis De Sa
2:00.01
1
5
5
Barton, Jimmy
12
Centerville
2:00.09
1
4
6
Mullins, Brandon
12
Princeton
2:00.09
1
3
7
Hayes, Frank
11
Sylvania Southvi
2:00.28
1
2
8
Johnson, A.J
12
Westerville Cent
2:00.52
1
1
9
Bosser, Nick
12
Lancaster
2:00.64
1
10
Huber, Michael
11
St Ignatius
2:00.72
1
11
Lief, Brian
12
Shaker Heights
2:00.99
1
12
Chaplik, Nick
10
Louisville
2:01.21
1
13
Sandusky, Alec
11
Marysville
2:01.45
1
14
Szalay, Gabe
9
Wadsworth Senior
2:03.29
1
15
Cohen, Dan
10
Solon
2:05.82
1
16
Hunsinger, Maverick
12
Mentor
2:06.13
1
17
Mee, Brian
12
Miamisburg
2:08.86
1
18
Brickman, Joey
11
Mentor
2:13.76
1
Mens 800m Div II/III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bell, Brian
12
Day. Dunbar
1:53.73
1
10
2
Pritchard, Jordan
12
Lake Catholic
1:57.07
1
8
3
Fitzgerald, Jeremiah
12
Crestwood
1:58.37
1
6
4
Jones, Kevin
12
Highland (Sparta
1:59.16
1
5
5
Deeter, Skyler
12
Milton Union
2:00.55
1
4
6
Morrison, Derek
12
Maplewood
2:01.53
1
3
7
Phillips, Brandon
12
Gilmour Academy
2:02.88
1
2
8
Onders, Ryan
12
University Schoo
2:02.88
1
1
9
Peebles, Anthony
12
Day. Dunbar
2:02.98
1
10
Hertz, Mac
12
Notre Dame
2:03.69
1
11
Mientkiewicz, Corry
12
Pymatuning Valle
2:03.93
1
12
Bouchek, Cory
9
Gilmour Academy
2:05.49
1
13
Heller, Brian
11
St Vincent-St Ma
2:05.50
1
14
Hall, Jake
10
Maplewood
2:07.07
1
15
Jasso, Andrew
12
Elmwood
2:07.99
1
16
Woods, Brady
11
Tuscarawas Valle
2:08.27
1
17
Lemay, Zach
11
Edgewood (Ashtab
2:09.06
1
Mens 1600m Div I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gaynor, Gavin
11
Hudson
4:16.84
1
10
2
Landis, Luke
12
Norwalk
4:19.38
1
8
3
Kernell, Jacob
12
Lake (Uniontown)
4:22.12
1
6
4
Foos, Caden
12
Norwalk
4:22.33
1
5
5
Kern, Chase
11
Canfield
4:22.44
1
4
6
McFrederick, Leif
12
Ashland
4:22.85
1
3
7
Cohen, Dan
10
Solon
4:23.15
1
2
8
Godbott-bollam, Andre
10
Brunswick Senior
4:23.43
1
1
9
Horter, Dustin
9
Lakota East
4:24.13
1
10
Gogan, Josh
11
Twinsburg
4:25.34
1
11
Iten, Ben
12
New Albany
4:26.18
1
12
Moore, Hunter
10
Olentangy Orange
4:28.99
1
13
McVey, Ian
12
Stow-Munroe Fall
4:29.83
1
14
Kirk, Zak
10
Maumee
4:31.93
1
15
Sopchak, Josh
12
Chardon
4:32.82
1
16
Hadley, Nathan
11
Boardman
4:34.08
1
17
Bruno, Ryan
12
Mayfield
4:42.10
1
Mens 1600m Div II/III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tow, Bayley
12
Lincolnview
4:18.63
1
10
2
Adams, Ryan
12
Cuyahoga Valley
4:18.99
1
8
3
Stanovsek, Mick
12
Notre Dame
4:19.20
1
6
4
Stites, Ben
12
Wyoming
4:26.77
1
5
5
Palumbo, Joey
11
Sheridan
4:27.90
1
4
6
Keating, Jacob
10
Lake Catholic
4:28.53
1
3
7
Onders, Ryan
12
University Schoo
4:29.62
1
2
8
Perales, Simon
11
Oberlin
4:29.85
1
1
9
Butler, Griffin
11
Licking Valley
4:30.52
1
10
Morehart, Caleb
12
Garaway
4:32.47
1
11
Wright, Connor
12
Maysville
4:32.67
1
12
Goodman, Sam
12
Warren Local
4:36.72
1
13
Beebe, Michael
12
Notre Dame
4:45.38
1
14
Campbell, Nick
12
St Vincent-St Ma
4:49.15
1
15
Sparks, Allen
11
Maplewood
4:52.74
1
16
Mientkiewicz, Corry
12
Pymatuning Valle
5:08.05
1
Mens 3200m Div I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jordan, Andrew
11
Watkins Memorial
9:17.47
1
10
2
Burdette, Colin
12
Hilliard Davidso
9:23.69
1
8
3
DAVIS, BRADLEY
11
Dublin Jerome
9:24.02
1
6
4
Grismer, Nick
12
Mason
9:26.65
1
5
5
MacKay, JT
12
Northmont Senior
9:27.48
1
4
6
Maloney, Dennis
12
New Albany
9:28.70
1
3
7
Kissel, Jonathan
12
Thomas Worthingt
9:35.48
1
2
8
Korodi, Charlie
12
Nordonia
9:37.05
1
1
9
Wagner, Luke
11
St Ignatius
9:39.97
1
10
Riordan, Joe
10
Solon
9:41.55
1
11
Moore, Justin
11
Shaker Heights
9:47.21
1
12
POLAKOWSKI, JOE
11
Mentor
9:47.90
1
13
Allen, Jonathan
12
Thomas Worthingt
9:48.54
1
14
St. John, David
12
St Francis De Sa
9:54.11
1
15
Hoover, Luke
12
Hilliard Davidso
9:55.53
1
16
Bach, Jon
11
Wadsworth Senior
9:57.54
1
17
Lane, Brandon
10
Olentangy Orange
9:58.07
1
18
Kapes, Steven
12
Solon
10:07.52
1
Mens 3200m Div II/III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gannon, Bailey
11
Fredericktown
9:41.31
1
10
2
Bragg, Micah
12
Dayton Christian
9:44.09
1
8
3
Trojan, Jp
11
University Schoo
9:47.00
1
6
4
Tow, Bayley
12
Lincolnview
9:47.48
1
5
5
Rossetti, Joe
12
St Vincent-St Ma
9:49.37
1
4
6
Caniford, Jacob
11
St Thomas Aquina
9:49.48
1
3
7
Gardner, Wyatt
11
Liberty Union
9:51.04
1
2
8
Avers, Brandon
12
Otsego
9:51.41
1
1
9
Sturts, Zane
12
Lexington
9:54.17
1
10
Dahmen, Tristan
11
Maplewood
9:57.64
1
11
SCHEETZ, STEVE
12
River View
9:59.31
1
12
Stricklen, Nick
11
Lexington
10:01.17
1
13
POLMAN, TYLER
10
Independence
10:01.84
1
14
Lemay, Chris
12
Edgewood (Ashtab
10:18.65
1
15
Hertz, Mac
12
Notre Dame
10:22.88
1
16
Grandstaff, Mycah
12
Crestview (Convo
10:25.02
1
17
Stanovsek, Mick
12
Notre Dame
10:37.12
1
Mens 60m Hurdles Div I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rainey, Kevin
12
Princeton
07.92
nwi
1
10
2
Floyd, Richard
12
Strongsville
07.92
nwi
1
8
3
Ragland, Dairius
12
Pickerington Cen
08.22
nwi
1
6
4
Peare, Matt
10
Hoover
08.34
nwi
1
5
5
Broomfield, Quinton
12
Lincoln
08.57
nwi
1
4
6
Jones, Jermaine
12
Warren G Harding
08.60
nwi
1
3
7
Petruzzi, Mark
12
Westerville Cent
08.80
nwi
1
2
--
Douglas, Frank
12
Madison Comprehe
DNF
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles Div I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Floyd, Richard
12
Strongsville
08.03
nwi
1
2
Rainey, Kevin
12
Princeton
08.05
nwi
2
3
Douglas, Frank
12
Madison Comprehe
08.16
nwi
3
4
Ragland, Dairius
12
Pickerington Cen
08.28
nwi
3
5
Peare, Matt
10
Hoover
08.37
nwi
1
6
Petruzzi, Mark
12
Westerville Cent
08.45
nwi
1
7
Broomfield, Quinton
12
Lincoln
08.45
nwi
3
8
Jones, Jermaine
12
Warren G Harding
08.53
nwi
2
9
Muerson, Aaron
12
Dublin Jerome
08.60
nwi
2
10
Baier, Benny
--
Wadsworth Senior
08.63
nwi
3
11
Anthony, Caleb
11
Centerville
08.65
nwi
2
12
Douglas, Kieren
10
Pickerington Cen
08.68
nwi
1
13
Bisaha, Cj
12
Westerville Cent
08.72
nwi
1
14
Paster, Andrew
11
Berea
08.74
nwi
3
15
Brewer, Gerrick
10
Watkins Memorial
08.75
nwi
1
16
Easley, Josh
11
Berea
08.79
nwi
3
17
Jacobs, Alex
12
Dublin Jerome
08.90
nwi
2
18
Graham, Marquis
12
Lima Senior
09.13
nwi
2
Mens 60m Hurdles Div II/III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Zallow, Chad
12
John F Kennedy
07.62
nwi
1
10
2
Wilt, Caleb
12
Miami Trace
07.83
nwi
1
8
3
Scott, Juan
12
Day. Dunbar
07.93
nwi
1
6
4
Troyer, Connor
12
Garaway
08.24
nwi
1
5
5
Reynolds, Seth
12
Eaton
08.45
nwi
1
4
6
Plant, Mason
11
Triway
08.58
nwi
1
3
7
Knoch, Lane
10
Marlington
08.59
nwi
1
2
8
Lament, Drew
11
Waynesfield-Gosh
08.66
nwi
1
1
Mens 60m Hurdles Div II/III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Zallow, Chad
12
John F Kennedy
07.79
nwi
1
2
Wilt, Caleb
12
Miami Trace
07.94
nwi
2
3
Scott, Juan
12
Day. Dunbar
07.97
nwi
3
4
Troyer, Connor
12
Garaway
08.37
nwi
3
5
Reynolds, Seth
12
Eaton
08.48
nwi
3
6
Lament, Drew
11
Waynesfield-Gosh
08.53
nwi
1
7
Knoch, Lane
10
Marlington
08.56
nwi
3
8
Plant, Mason
11
Triway
08.56
nwi
1
9
Morris, Thomas
10
Warrensville Hei
08.60
nwi
3
10
Cole, Brandon
12
Vermilion
08.70
nwi
1
11
Donaldson Jr, Kenneth
--
Youngstown C
08.80
nwi
2
12
Shipman, Sawyer
11
Mt Gilead
08.85
nwi
3
13
Recker, Clint
11
Arcadia
08.86
nwi
2
14
Whitaker, Connor
11
Waynesfield-Gosh
08.87
nwi
2
15
Rath, Griffin
12
Liberty Benton
09.02
nwi
1
16
Rassavong, Brandon
12
Lake Catholic
09.18
nwi
2
17
Fox, Adam
11
Cambridge
09.20
nwi
2
--
Allen, Jalani
9
Day. Dunbar
DQ
nwi
1
Mens 4x200m Relay Div I
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maity
,
Pearson
,
Borden
,
Besecker
Mason
1:30.10
3
10
2
Diaz
,
Majette
,
Salters
,
Ware
John F Kennedy
1:31.10
3
8
3
Goldsmit
,
Hale
,
Harmon
,
whitaker
Centerville
1:31.39
2
6
4
Gray
,
Jackson
,
Miller
,
Toliver
Pickerington Nor
1:31.65
3
5
5
Moore
,
Bell
,
Abdel-Ka
,
Miles
Whitmer
1:31.80
3
4
6
Jackson
,
Perrin
,
Robinson
,
Wright
Pickerington Cen
1:31.82
2
3
7
Fullerto
,
Sumpter
,
Spates
,
West
Glenville
1:31.98
3
2
8
Culpeppe
,
Caniff
,
Melson
,
Broomfie
Watkins Memorial
1:32.01
1
1
9
Tillman
,
Roberts
,
Sanders
,
Brown
Euclid Senior
1:32.36
1
10
Hunter
,
Archer
,
Gentry
,
Dawson
Sycamore
1:32.80
2
11
Walker
,
Graham
,
Fisher
,
Mays
Lima Senior
1:32.83
2
12
Zucarro
,
Cook
,
Lawless
,
Cristesc
St Ignatius
1:33.17
1
13
Scott
,
McWreath
,
Barbel
,
Krohn
Austintown Fitch
1:33.23
2
14
Branton
,
Haake
,
Hiltsche
,
Ramirez
Marysville
1:33.25
2
15
Bryan
,
Flemming
,
Francis
,
Suh
St Charles
1:33.74
1
16
Jackson
,
Musick
,
Jeffrey
,
Suggs
Solon
1:33.82
1
17
Neumann
,
Owens
,
Sallee
,
Samol
Berea
1:34.01
3
18
Cole
,
Jones
,
May
,
Salter
Warren G Harding
1:34.58
1
Mens 4x200m Relay Div II/III
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones
,
Brown
,
Hill
,
Willis
Day. Dunbar
1:29.47
3
10
2
Robinson
,
O'Toole
,
Rassavon
,
Pritchar
Lake Catholic
1:32.98
3
8
3
Hill
,
Russell
,
Watts
,
Fitch
Martins Ferry
1:33.24
3
6
4
Hill
,
Morris
,
Farmer
,
Renolds
Warrensville Hei
1:33.55
2
5
5
Eller
,
Hall
,
Whitaker
,
Fridley
Waynesfield-Gosh
1:33.99
2
4
6
Brown
,
Crockett
,
Robinson
,
Williams
Central Catholic
1:34.15
3
3
7
Cole
,
Carlson
,
Carlson
,
Johnson
Vermilion
1:34.22
3
2
8
Henry
,
Phillips
,
Pryatel
,
Webb
Gilmour Academy
1:34.80
3
1
9
Burket
,
Fryer
,
Hughes
,
Davison
Galion
1:35.81
1
10
Sleek
,
Newell
,
Nash
,
Printy
Perkins
1:35.82
1
11
Buchanan
,
Lally
,
Jeffries
,
Baker
Newark Catholic
1:35.91
2
12
Manning
,
Adams
,
Beistel
,
Lines
Heath
1:36.90
1
13
Henderso
,
Alverson
,
Jones
,
Hart
Bishop Hartley
1:37.23
2
14
Tarquino
,
Clark
,
Mckee
,
Crouse
Licking Valley
1:38.00
1
15
Martin
,
Dill
,
Kirkpatr
,
Kepley
Northwest (Canal
1:38.29
2
16
Bennett
,
Ratliffe
,
Evans
,
VanHorn
John Glenn
1:39.99
1
--
Smith
,
Neff
,
Mahaffey
,
Eubanks
Fairless
DQ
2
Mens 4x400m Relay Div I
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller
,
Toliver
,
Ragland
,
Gray
Pickerington Nor
3:21.40
3
10
2
Pearson
,
Maity
,
Borden
,
Belcastr
Mason
3:23.06
3
8
3
Hayes
,
Bowers
,
Lawrence
,
Armstron
Sylvania Southvi
3:24.38
3
6
4
Harringt
,
McWreath
,
Scott
,
Geidner
Austintown Fitch
3:26.03
3
5
5
Robinson
,
Jackson
,
Perrin
,
Wright
Pickerington Cen
3:26.53
3
4
6
Salters
,
Majette
,
Diaz
,
Ware
John F Kennedy
3:27.82
2
3
7
Boamah
,
Alford
,
Riley-po
,
Bons
Dublin Coffman
3:28.37
2
2
8
Melson
,
Correll
,
Brewer
,
Abbitt
Watkins Memorial
3:28.45
3
1
9
Neumann
,
Reed
,
Sallee
,
Samol
Berea
3:30.66
2
10
Gates
,
Goodwin
,
Banks
,
Davis
Glenville
3:30.76
1
11
Tinnerma
,
Hale
,
Maupin
,
Harmon
Centerville
3:31.86
2
12
Roberts
,
Lindsay
,
Trinh
,
Pollard
Wayne
3:33.31
1
13
White
,
Primm
,
Butler
,
Taylor
Cleveland Height
3:33.51
2
14
Isabella
,
Rotsky
,
Bruno
,
Haling
Mayfield
3:33.68
2
15
Fernande
,
Perkins
,
Johnson
,
Kelly
Amherst Steele
3:35.53
1
16
Francis
,
Suh
,
Flemming
,
Bryan
St Charles
3:36.95
1
17
Lucken
,
Hedrick
,
Schrantz
,
Glauser
Sycamore
3:37.90
1
--
Williams
,
Tillman
,
Yancey
,
Nolden
Euclid Senior
DNF
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Div II/III
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scott
,
Brown
,
Dozier
,
Bell
Day. Dunbar
3:22.96
3
10
2
Ludwig
,
O'Toole
,
Pritchar
,
Robinson
Lake Catholic
3:31.70
3
8
3
Blanton
,
Waterman
,
Waterman
,
Cole
River Valley (Ca
3:32.99
2
6
4
Blankens
,
Fisher
,
Belknap
,
Wyse
Archbold
3:34.17
3
5
5
Carlson
,
Cole
,
Johnson
,
Carlson
Vermilion
3:34.31
2
4
6
Lally
,
Jeffries
,
Buchanan
,
Baker
Newark Catholic
3:36.03
1
3
7
Ross
,
Nielson
,
Butcher
,
Koneval
West Branch
3:36.27
2
2
8
Rumsey
,
Bezeredi
,
Kitts
,
Turney
Salem
3:36.56
2
1
9
Harroun
,
Morgan
,
Baus
,
Horseman
Otsego
3:37.04
1
10
Mohler
,
Lehman
,
Mcnicol
,
Clark
Licking Valley
3:37.14
2
11
Snowden
,
Church
,
Emahiser
,
Baugher
Eastwood
3:38.37
3
12
Eller
,
Hall
,
Whitaker
,
Lament
Waynesfield-Gosh
3:38.70
2
13
Renolds
,
Hill
,
Walker
,
Morris
Warrensville Hei
3:38.80
1
14
Fitch
,
Watts
,
Lucas
,
Hill
Martins Ferry
3:39.92
3
15
Hubbard
,
Albanese
,
Mentzer
,
Dudgeon
Highland (Sparta
3:40.76
1
16
Crockett
,
Williams
,
Robinson
,
Brown
Central Catholic
3:46.03
3
17
Henry
,
Phillips
,
Pryatel
,
Driggs
Gilmour Academy
3:46.08
1
Mens 4x800m Relay Div I
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kruchan
,
Huber
,
Sullivan
,
Wagner
St Ignatius
7:56.58
1
10
2
Alford
,
Bons
,
Graf
,
Hannan
Dublin Coffman
7:57.53
1
8
3
Berling
,
Menyhert
,
Lucken
,
Gonzalez
Sycamore
8:02.23
1
6
4
Burdette
,
Hoover
,
McKeown
,
Steitz
Hilliard Davidso
8:03.64
1
5
5
Barton
,
Black
,
Maupin
,
Steele
Centerville
8:04.88
1
4
6
Jankowsk
,
Lucas
,
Peterson
,
Simmons
Berea
8:10.15
1
3
7
Baugh
,
Kaiser
,
St. John
,
White
St Francis De Sa
8:11.09
1
2
8
Hampton
,
Kallis
,
Reynolds
,
Strohm
Hilliard Darby
8:14.54
1
1
9
Thistlet
,
Bauer
,
Cobb
,
Morris
Mason
8:16.39
1
10
Robinson
,
Sanders
,
Sanders
,
Cooper
Kenston
8:18.78
1
11
Brickman
,
Elmore
,
Hunsinge
,
Polakows
Mentor
8:19.22
1
12
Jones
,
Huffman
,
Miller
,
Mallue
Jackson (Massill
8:22.95
1
13
Beidler
,
Bach
,
Hillegas
,
Szalay
Wadsworth Senior
8:23.66
1
14
Gibson
,
Schumach
,
Linert
,
Rozic
Austintown Fitch
8:25.56
1
15
Moore
,
Ricanati
,
Caffery
,
Lief
Shaker Heights
8:27.42
1
16
Flemming
,
Hennesse
,
Marino
,
Simmons
St Charles
8:28.53
1
17
Johnson
,
Enderson
,
Peterson
,
Nader
Beavercreek
8:29.69
1
18
Shannon
,
Gross
,
Drabish
,
Shafron
Solon
8:36.53
1
Mens 4x800m Relay Div II/III
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Peebles
,
Dozier
,
Brown
,
Bell
Day. Dunbar
7:58.35
1
10
2
Heller
,
Rossetti
,
Patrick
,
Campbell
St Vincent-St Ma
8:09.42
1
8
3
Morrison
,
Hall
,
Dahmen
,
Sparks
Maplewood
8:11.19
1
6
4
Laughlin
,
Sample
,
Bete
,
Brunsman
Carroll
8:25.91
1
5
5
Fisher
,
Garrow
,
Kinsman
,
Belknap
Archbold
8:27.84
1
4
6
Usher
,
Davis
,
Lesnak
,
Fitzgera
Crestwood
8:29.16
1
3
7
Butler
,
Lehman
,
Mcnicol
,
Mohler
Licking Valley
8:30.51
1
2
8
Magda
,
Clever
,
Good
,
Grieshei
Unioto
8:30.54
1
1
9
Holmes
,
Brouhard
,
Hickman
,
Penrose
Springfield Shaw
8:33.75
1
10
Caniford
,
Laubache
,
Richards
,
Walsh
St Thomas Aquina
8:35.13
1
11
Spanfell
,
Mathias
,
Nye
,
Jasso
Elmwood
8:36.17
1
12
Bullock
,
Conard
,
Starvagg
,
Palm
Woodridge
8:43.67
1
13
Church
,
Baugher
,
Harper
,
Bierley
Eastwood
8:44.79
1
14
Bouchek
,
Seibert
,
Cheng
,
Driggs
Gilmour Academy
8:45.50
1
15
Brown
,
Lovett
,
Fuhrer
,
Keefer
Carrollton
8:45.81
1
16
Vales
,
Petty
,
Hinkle
,
Kirkpatr
Northwest (Canal
8:49.25
1
17
Pever
,
Evans
,
Renteria
,
Lauck
Riverdale
8:55.26
1
18
Schrader
,
Simpson
,
Lucas
,
Bishop
Martins Ferry
9:03.08
1
Mens Shot Put Div I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Landers, Robert
12
Wayne
61-08.50
(61.00m)
1
10
2
Peterson, Ben
11
Solon
60-00.25
(60.00m)
1
8
3
Browley, Reggie
12
Mentor
57-07.50
(57.00m)
1
6
4
ZEDELLA, JOHN
12
St Edward
57-05.25
(57.00m)
1
5
5
Ehrnsberger, Chance
11
Sandusky
56-07.25
(56.00m)
1
4
6
Glasco, Clayton
12
Pickerington Cen
54-04.25
(54.00m)
1
3
7
Mccollough-provitt, Ja
12
Warren G Harding
53-07.50
(53.00m)
1
2
8
Curtiss, Nik
11
Lancaster
53-02.00
(53.00m)
1
1
10
Zak, Nick
12
Brunswick Senior
52-00.25
(52.00m)
1
9
Stelljes, Connor
12
St Xavier
52-09.75
(52.00m)
1
11
Lane, Nick
10
Bowling Green
51-09.00
(51.00m)
1
12
Hoskins, Phillip
12
Whitmer
51-07.75
(51.00m)
1
13
Wickey, Jake
10
Medina Senior
49-08.00
(49.00m)
1
14
Sladick, Kenny
12
Berea
49-04.00
(49.00m)
1
15
Edwards, London
12
Springfield Loca
48-10.00
(48.00m)
1
16
Brown, Andrew
12
Hilliard Davidso
48-02.25
(48.00m)
1
17
Bergan, Nate
12
Wadsworth Senior
47-06.00
(47.00m)
1
18
Kusky, Logan
11
Austintown Fitch
46-07.00
(46.00m)
1
Mens Shot Put Div II/III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Penza, Dante
12
Young. Cardi
58-04.25
(58.00m)
1
10
2
Petzel, Walt
12
Zane Trace
56-10.00
(56.00m)
1
8
3
Jones, Matt
12
Hubbard
56-05.25
(56.00m)
1
6
4
Detillion, Trevor
12
Unioto
55-11.75
(55.00m)
1
5
5
Miller, James
12
Orrville
55-00.25
(55.00m)
1
4
6
Soviak, Mitchell
12
North Union
53-11.25
(53.00m)
1
3
7
Combs, Austin
12
Liberty Benton
53-00.75
(53.00m)
1
2
8
Gehrisch, Cole
12
Ontario
51-10.00
(51.00m)
1
1
9
Louk, Kyle
12
Mogadore
51-06.75
(51.00m)
1
10
Elliott, Aaron
11
Waverly
50-06.00
(50.00m)
1
11
Krull, Bronson
12
Ontario
50-03.50
(50.00m)
1
12
Sadosky, Brian
12
Martins Ferry
49-00.00
(49.00m)
1
13
Vandemark, Logan
12
Spencerville
48-00.00
(48.00m)
1
14
Zinni, Jake
12
West Branch
47-08.50
(47.00m)
1
15
Watkins, Shae
11
Arcadia
47-08.25
(47.00m)
1
16
Hluch, Lane
12
Rootstown
47-03.00
(47.00m)
1
17
Woodruff, Austin
11
River Valley (Ca
47-02.25
(47.00m)
1
18
French, Matt
11
Lakewood
46-10.25
(46.00m)
1
Mens Weight Throw Div I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wickey, Jake
10
Medina Senior
72-05.75
(72.00m)
1
10
2
Lane, Nick
10
Bowling Green
71-11.75
(71.00m)
1
8
3
Kusky, Logan
11
Austintown Fitch
71-07.00
(71.00m)
1
6
4
ZEDELLA, JOHN
12
St Edward
71-01.00
(71.00m)
1
5
5
Zak, Nick
12
Brunswick Senior
70-04.75
(70.00m)
1
4
6
Curtiss, Nik
11
Lancaster
64-07.25
(64.00m)
1
3
7
Landers, Robert
12
Wayne
60-02.75
(60.00m)
1
2
8
Eblen, James
12
Centerville
60-02.25
(60.00m)
1
1
9
Fairbanks, Brent
10
Austintown Fitch
60-01.00
(60.00m)
1
10
Omolo, Jardon
10
Wayne
57-11.50
(57.00m)
1
11
Sladick, Kenny
12
Berea
54-05.00
(54.00m)
1
12
Sheridan, Luke
10
Lancaster
54-03.00
(54.00m)
1
13
Faust, Dan
11
Brunswick Senior
52-09.75
(52.00m)
1
14
Worley, Kurt
11
Hilliard Darby
51-10.75
(51.00m)
1
15
Patel, Sahil
12
Centerville
49-08.00
(49.00m)
1
16
GALLITZ, BRAD
12
Medina Senior
46-03.75
(46.00m)
1
17
Zawodny, Nick
12
Hilliard Darby
43-08.00
(43.00m)
1
18
Snyder, Austin
11
Glen Este
42-10.25
(42.00m)
1
Mens Weight Throw Div II/III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hluch, Lane
12
Rootstown
66-08.50
(66.00m)
1
10
2
Detillion, Trevor
12
Unioto
65-06.75
(65.00m)
1
8
3
Pipoly, Matt
12
Lake Catholic
58-03.50
(58.00m)
1
6
4
Elliott, Aaron
11
Waverly
56-04.75
(56.00m)
1
5
5
Petzel, Walt
12
Zane Trace
55-08.00
(55.00m)
1
4
6
Winegardner, Brice
12
Fairfield Union
54-10.75
(54.00m)
1
3
7
Meece, Sam
10
Napoleon
51-07.00
(51.00m)
1
2
10
Heckman, Jack
12
Eastwood
50-01.00
(50.00m)
1
8
Hurtt, Ethan
12
Adena
50-09.50
(50.00m)
1
1
9
Henderson, Mike
12
Loudonville
50-08.50
(50.00m)
1
11
Allyn, Ryan
11
Newark Catholic
48-11.75
(48.00m)
1
12
Watkins, Shae
11
Arcadia
47-08.75
(47.00m)
1
13
George, Brandon
12
Eaton
47-03.00
(47.00m)
1
14
Aounah, Mo
11
Loudonville
47-02.50
(47.00m)
1
15
Cooley, Connor
12
Madison Plains
47-02.25
(47.00m)
1
16
Mccrory, Tyler
12
Eastwood
41-01.25
(41.00m)
1
--
Miller, Austin
12
Newark Catholic
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Jones, Aaryn
12
Ursuline
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Div I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Richardson, Curt
12
Pataskala Lickin
6-08.00
(6.00m)
1
10
10
Jackson, Vince
10
Mason
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
2
Lawson, TJ
12
Stow-Munroe Fall
6-07.00
(6.00m)
1
8
3
Ross, Jacob
11
Hilliard Davidso
6-05.00
(6.00m)
1
6
4
Sims, Keishaun
11
Perry (Massillon
6-04.00
(6.00m)
1
5
5
Herriott, Carlos
11
Austintown Fitch
6-02.00
(6.00m)
1
4
6
Lucas, Isaac
11
Big Walnut
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
2.50
6
Frye, Max
New Albany
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
2.50
8
Daugherty, Eddie
12
Mentor
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
1
9
Williams, Titus
New Albany
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
11
Andreatta, Ben
11
Centerville
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
12
Baier, Benny
--
Wadsworth Senior
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
12
MUSE, JERMAINE
12
Nordonia
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
12
Sinclair, Darryl
10
Solon
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
15
Graham, Marquis
12
Lima Senior
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
15
Edwards, Ryan
11
Lancaster
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
--
Riddle, Cannon
10
Hilliard Darby
NH
(--)
1
--
Stark, Cole
12
Big Walnut
NH
(--)
1
--
Lampert, Joe
11
Mentor
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Div II/III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stine, Cody
12
Shelby Senior
6-10.00
(6.00m)
1
10
2
Robbins, Zach
12
West Branch
6-10.00
(6.00m)
1
8
3
Sommer, Luke
12
Sandy Valley
6-09.00
(6.00m)
1
6
4
Hart, Cameron
12
Bishop Hartley
6-06.00
(6.00m)
1
5
5
Lament, Drew
11
Waynesfield-Gosh
6-06.00
(6.00m)
1
4
6
Speck, Steven
11
Keystone
6-02.00
(6.00m)
1
3
7
Harris, Mason
11
Minford
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
2
8
Moll, Kris
12
Canton Central C
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
1
12
Mcmichael, Trevor
12
Spencerville
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
12
Campbell, Drew
11
Eaton
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
14
Butcher, Bryce
12
West Branch
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
9
Shafer, Brady
12
Newark Catholic
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
9
Cole, Baily
11
River Valley (Ca
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
9
Jacob, Kiser
12
Gibsonburg
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
--
Martin, Jacob
12
Logan Elm
NH
(--)
1
--
Perry, Jaycee
12
Miami Trace
NH
(--)
1
--
Schaffner, Peter
10
Liberty Union
NH
(--)
1
--
Leiden, Matt
12
Perry
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Div I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lawson, TJ
12
Stow-Munroe Fall
23-00.00
(23.00m)
nwi
1
10
2
Jasinski, Austin
10
Washington (Mass
21-08.75
(21.00m)
nwi
1
8
3
Robinson, Sam
12
North Royalton
21-08.50
(21.00m)
nwi
1
6
4
Daugherty, Eddie
12
Mentor
21-08.00
(21.00m)
nwi
1
5
5
Motley, Ilyaas
11
Centerville
21-05.50
(21.00m)
nwi
1
4
6
Ross, Jacob
11
Hilliard Davidso
21-05.50
(21.00m)
nwi
1
3
7
Marx, Travis
10
Reynoldsburg
21-03.25
(21.00m)
nwi
1
2
8
Johnson, Alonzo
12
Wayne
21-00.50
(21.00m)
nwi
1
1
10
Stark, Cole
12
Big Walnut
20-06.50
(20.00m)
nwi
1
11
Samol, Caleb
12
Berea
20-06.25
(20.00m)
nwi
1
12
Lauck, Cameron
11
Wapakoneta
20-02.50
(20.00m)
nwi
1
13
Motley, Xavior
11
Centerville
20-01.50
(20.00m)
nwi
1
9
Lucas, Isaac
11
Big Walnut
20-09.75
(20.00m)
nwi
1
14
Walters, Rai
12
St Ignatius
19-10.75
(19.00m)
nwi
1
15
Besecker, Jeron
--
Mason
19-09.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
16
Champen, Christian
11
Northmont Senior
19-08.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
17
Taylor, Drew
10
Watkins Memorial
19-05.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
--
Pontious, Reece
12
Mason
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Div II/III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Snowden, Devin
12
Eastwood
23-01.00
(23.00m)
nwi
1
10
2
Ludwig, Matt
12
Lake Catholic
22-01.50
(22.00m)
nwi
1
8
3
Click, Jacob
12
Gallia Academy
22-01.00
(22.00m)
nwi
1
6
4
Hart, Cameron
12
Bishop Hartley
21-10.50
(21.00m)
nwi
1
5
5
McCaughn, Darren
12
Meadowbrook
21-07.50
(21.00m)
nwi
1
4
6
McKinney, Kyle
12
Chaminade Julien
21-06.50
(21.00m)
nwi
1
3
10
Vogel, Hunter
12
Tinora
20-08.00
(20.00m)
nwi
1
11
Sunderman, Brian
12
Western Reserve
20-07.50
(20.00m)
nwi
1
12
Bass, Draven
11
Circleville
20-01.50
(20.00m)
nwi
1
13
Mcmichael, Trevor
12
Spencerville
20-01.00
(20.00m)
nwi
1
14
Donaldson Jr, Kenneth
--
Youngstown C
20-01.00
(20.00m)
nwi
1
15
Hollis, Justin
11
Gilmour Academy
20-00.00
(20.00m)
nwi
1
7
Jones, Keyshawn
10
Day. Dunbar
20-09.00
(20.00m)
nwi
1
2
8
Kelly, Jarrett
11
Garfield Hts. Tr
20-09.00
(20.00m)
nwi
1
1
9
Hughes, Khennter
11
Galion
20-08.25
(20.00m)
nwi
1
16
Art, Jarrett
12
Ridgewood
19-09.50
(19.00m)
nwi
1
17
Snow, Jonathan
12
Circleville
19-02.50
(19.00m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Div I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ross, Jacob
11
Hilliard Davidso
43-06.00
(43.00m)
nwi
1
10
2
Motley, Ilyaas
11
Centerville
43-01.25
(43.00m)
nwi
1
8
3
Robinson, Sam
12
North Royalton
42-05.50
(42.00m)
nwi
1
6
4
Young, Elijah
12
John F Kennedy
42-02.50
(42.00m)
nwi
1
5
5
Stark, Cole
12
Big Walnut
41-09.75
(41.00m)
nwi
1
4
6
Pontious, Reece
12
Mason
41-08.00
(41.00m)
nwi
1
3
7
Sims, Keishaun
11
Perry (Massillon
41-06.00
(41.00m)
nwi
1
2
8
Lomphoy, Tyler
11
Hilliard Davidso
41-00.00
(41.00m)
nwi
1
1
10
Wilson, Thomas
12
Hamilton Townshi
40-08.00
(40.00m)
nwi
1
11
Roberts, Damon
11
Wayne
40-06.50
(40.00m)
nwi
1
12
Motley, Xavior
11
Centerville
40-03.50
(40.00m)
nwi
1
13
Baker, Keenan
12
Whitmer
40-00.25
(40.00m)
nwi
1
9
Johnson, Alonzo
12
Wayne
40-09.50
(40.00m)
nwi
1
14
Willis, Kameron
10
Shaker Heights
39-05.00
(39.00m)
nwi
1
15
Lee, Forrest
10
Granville
39-04.50
(39.00m)
nwi
1
16
Riekens, Matthew
10
Beavercreek
39-03.00
(39.00m)
nwi
1
17
Bisaha, Cj
12
Westerville Cent
38-10.00
(38.00m)
nwi
1
18
Phimmasone, Mike
11
Hamilton Townshi
38-02.25
(38.00m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Div II/III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Snowden, Devin
12
Eastwood
44-11.75
(44.00m)
nwi
1
10
2
McKinney, Kyle
12
Chaminade Julien
44-10.00
(44.00m)
nwi
1
8
3
Scott, Juan
12
Day. Dunbar
43-11.00
(43.00m)
nwi
1
6
4
Hill, Robert
12
Day. Dunbar
42-11.00
(42.00m)
nwi
1
5
5
Lament, Drew
11
Waynesfield-Gosh
39-08.00
(39.00m)
nwi
1
4
6
Mcmichael, Trevor
12
Spencerville
39-05.25
(39.00m)
nwi
1
3
7
Snow, Jonathan
12
Circleville
39-03.00
(39.00m)
nwi
1
2
8
Robertson, Jack
12
Cambridge
39-02.00
(39.00m)
nwi
1
1
9
Makuch, Tyler
12
Liberty Union
39-01.00
(39.00m)
nwi
1
10
Kelly, Jarrett
11
Garfield Hts. Tr
37-05.00
(37.00m)
nwi
1
11
Fox, Adam
11
Cambridge
37-05.00
(37.00m)
nwi
1
12
Danner, Aaron
11
Waynesfield-Gosh
37-04.50
(37.00m)
nwi
1
13
Negro, Dylan
11
Lordstown
36-07.25
(36.00m)
nwi
1
14
Gardner, Levi
10
Madison Plains
35-10.25
(35.00m)
nwi
1
15
Artrip, Ben
10
Independence
34-05.25
(34.00m)
nwi
1
16
Stockli, Ethan
12
Licking Valley
34-02.50
(34.00m)
nwi
1
17
Hart, Jacob
12
Utica
33-10.50
(33.00m)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Div I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kelley, Lucas
11
Perry (Massillon
15-06.00
(15.00m)
1
10
2
Owens, Matt
12
Berea
15-00.00
(15.00m)
1
8
3
Latone, Dylan
12
Austintown Fitch
15-00.00
(15.00m)
1
6
4
Peare, Matt
10
Hoover
14-09.00
(14.00m)
1
5
5
Karaffa, Matt
12
North Royalton
14-06.00
(14.00m)
1
4
6
Cameron, Scott
12
Dublin Coffman
14-06.00
(14.00m)
1
3
7
Rook, Billy
11
Mason
14-00.00
(14.00m)
1
2
8
Brown, Josh
11
Avon
14-00.00
(14.00m)
1
1
9
Longrich, Kyle
11
Avon
14-00.00
(14.00m)
1
10
Sedlak, Mike
11
Westlake
13-06.00
(13.00m)
1
10
Worcester, Jarod
12
Watkins Memorial
13-06.00
(13.00m)
1
12
Pendergast, Ben
11
Sycamore
13-06.00
(13.00m)
1
12
Velazquez, Brandon
11
Amherst Steele
13-06.00
(13.00m)
1
12
Hamilton, Jacob
11
Glen Este
13-06.00
(13.00m)
1
15
Malkowski, Danny
11
Wadsworth Senior
13-06.00
(13.00m)
1
16
PAALMEN, TYLER
12
Brunswick Senior
13-06.00
(13.00m)
1
17
Montanari, Ryan
12
Berea
13-00.00
(13.00m)
1
17
Jacobs, Alex
12
Dublin Jerome
13-00.00
(13.00m)
1
17
Champen, Christian
11
Northmont Senior
13-00.00
(13.00m)
1
20
Pastrana, Noah
10
Miamisburg
13-00.00
(13.00m)
1
21
O'Dell, Clayton
12
Brunswick Senior
13-00.00
(13.00m)
1
22
Cook, Canaan
11
Olentangy Libert
12-06.00
(12.00m)
1
--
Poland, Nathan
12
Westerville Cent
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Div II/III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cobb, Coty
12
Madison
15-06.00
(15.00m)
1
10
2
Martin, Craig
12
River Valley (Ca
15-03.00
(15.00m)
1
8
3
Wigal, Cole
12
Warren Local
15-03.00
(15.00m)
1
6
4
Fraker, Tyler
12
Pike-Delta-York
15-00.00
(15.00m)
1
5
5
Alexander, Adam
12
Old Fort
14-06.00
(14.00m)
1
3.50
5
Konst, Logan
10
Anna
14-06.00
(14.00m)
1
3.50
7
Lauria, Nicholas
11
Perry
14-06.00
(14.00m)
1
2
8
Waterman, Ben
12
River Valley (Ca
14-00.00
(14.00m)
1
1
9
Annis, Josiah
11
Johnstown-Monroe
14-00.00
(14.00m)
1
10
Bowers, Davis
12
Benjamin Logan
13-06.00
(13.00m)
1
10
Soehnlen, Dan
12
St Thomas Aquina
13-06.00
(13.00m)
1
12
Sadziewicz, Isaac
11
Northwestern (We
13-06.00
(13.00m)
1
13
Holdheide, Alan
10
Fort Loramie
13-00.00
(13.00m)
1
--
Keim, Matt
11
Tuscarawas Valle
NH
(--)
1
--
Pelfrey, Charlie
11
Cuyahoga Heights
NH
(--)
1
--
Banville, Joey
12
Berne Union
NH
(--)
1
--
Delancey, Dalton
10
Meadowbrook
NH
(--)
1
--
Ludwig, Matt
12
Lake Catholic
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m Div I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Steiner, Abby
9
Dublin Coffman
07.55
nwi
1
10
2
Mason, Brittni
11
West Geauga
07.62
nwi
1
8
3
Richardson, Justice
11
Warren G Harding
07.63
nwi
1
6
4
Agyekum, Thelma
12
Olentangy Orange
07.69
nwi
1
5
5
Price, Natalie
10
Granville
07.82
nwi
1
4
6
Hall, Eboni
12
Pickerington Cen
07.84
nwi
1
3
7
Thomas, Amariah
9
Lincoln
07.94
nwi
1
2
Womens 60m Div I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Steiner, Abby
9
Dublin Coffman
07.68
nwi
1
2
Mason, Brittni
11
West Geauga
07.71
nwi
3
3
Richardson, Justice
11
Warren G Harding
07.78
nwi
2
4
Hall, Eboni
12
Pickerington Cen
07.82
nwi
1
5
Douglas, Shae
9
Pickerington Cen
07.82
nwi
3
6
Agyekum, Thelma
12
Olentangy Orange
07.83
nwi
3
7
Price, Natalie
10
Granville
07.92
nwi
1
8
Thomas, Amariah
9
Lincoln
07.93
nwi
2
9
Turley, Malia
12
Washington (Mass
07.96
nwi
1
10
McCoy, Lauren
12
Solon
07.99
nwi
2
11
McKinley, Lauryn
11
Twinsburg
08.01
nwi
3
12
Stroud, Chyna
12
Warren G Harding
08.02
nwi
1
13
Mitchell, Samantha
12
Solon
08.07
nwi
3
14
McKee, Ivy
10
Lincoln
08.10
nwi
2
15
Blum, Julia
11
Canal Winchester
08.10
nwi
2
16
DAVIS, EBONY
12
Austintown Fitch
08.14
nwi
1
17
Adams, Jenea
12
St Joseph Acad
08.17
nwi
2
18
Alarie, Lauren
10
Kenston
08.21
nwi
3
Womens 60m Div II/III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Butler, Michaela
11
Liberty Benton
07.74
nwi
1
10
2
Lee, Peyton
11
Napoleon
07.84
nwi
1
8
3
Green, Simone
12
Buchtel
07.93
nwi
1
6
4
Gilliam, Dejah
12
Chaminade Julien
07.96
nwi
1
5
5
Knight, Mia
9
Beachwood
07.97
nwi
1
4
6
Cummings, Diamond
11
John F Kennedy
08.00
nwi
1
3
7
Carnathan, Alexandra
12
Ursuline
08.01
nwi
1
2
8
Troutman, Anasja
10
Notre Dame
08.04
nwi
1
1
Womens 60m Div II/III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Butler, Michaela
11
Liberty Benton
07.74
nwi
1
2
Lee, Peyton
11
Napoleon
07.94
nwi
3
3
Gilliam, Dejah
12
Chaminade Julien
07.96
nwi
2
4
Carnathan, Alexandra
12
Ursuline
07.99
nwi
3
5
Knight, Mia
9
Beachwood
08.00
nwi
2
6
Green, Simone
12
Buchtel
08.00
nwi
1
7
Cummings, Diamond
11
John F Kennedy
08.00
nwi
2
8
Troutman, Anasja
10
Notre Dame
08.05
nwi
3
9
Parcell, Brittany
12
Bucyrus
08.07
nwi
1
10
Mayfield-Brown, Allison
12
Meadowdale
08.10
nwi
3
11
Cannata, Mia
11
Beaumont
08.12
nwi
3
12
Hall, Paige
12
Ursuline
08.13
nwi
1
13
Reynolds, Kendall
12
Gibsonburg
08.13
nwi
3
14
Brewer, Olivia
10
Mt Gilead
08.22
nwi
2
15
Kahn, Hannah
11
Beachwood
08.25
nwi
1
16
Oliver, Dana
12
Buchtel
08.28
nwi
2
Womens 200m Div I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Steiner, Abby
9
Dublin Coffman
24.80
nwi
3
10
2
Mason, Brittni
11
West Geauga
25.55
nwi
3
8
3
Douglas, Shae
9
Pickerington Cen
25.86
nwi
2
6
4
McKinley, Lauryn
11
Twinsburg
25.95
nwi
2
5
5
Bull, Frances
12
Lake Catholic
26.00
nwi
3
4
6
Turley, Malia
12
Washington (Mass
26.03
nwi
1
3
7
McCoy, Lauren
12
Solon
26.08
nwi
2
2
8
Keys, Briauan
--
Mason
26.09
nwi
1
1
9
Hill, Nautica
12
Warren G Harding
26.13
nwi
3
10
Rivera, Eva
9
Austintown Fitch
26.26
nwi
1
11
Hill, Cierra
11
Lincoln
26.27
nwi
1
12
Bercheni, Gariana
11
Warren G Harding
26.34
nwi
2
13
Mitchell, Samantha
12
Solon
26.35
nwi
3
14
McKee, Ivy
10
Lincoln
26.63
nwi
2
15
DAVIS, EBONY
12
Austintown Fitch
26.76
nwi
1
16
Richard, Brianna
10
Winton Woods
26.85
nwi
1
17
Campbell, Cameron
11
Springboro
26.86
nwi
2
Womens 200m Div II/III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Green, Simone
12
Buchtel
26.18
nwi
1
10
2
Shipley, Lynsey
9
Portsmouth
26.29
nwi
1
8
3
Troutman, Anasja
10
Notre Dame
26.37
nwi
2
6
4
Johnston, Micah
11
Toledo Christian
26.37
nwi
3
5
5
Prescod, Helen
11
Col. Horizon
26.54
nwi
1
4
6
Cannata, Mia
11
Beaumont
26.59
nwi
3
3
7
Gaines-Smith, Maya
12
Beachwood
26.60
nwi
2
2
8
Knight, Mia
9
Beachwood
26.72
nwi
2
1
9
Allen, Toni
10
Day. Dunbar
26.83
nwi
2
10
Mayfield-Brown, Allison
12
Meadowdale
26.89
nwi
2
11
Garnett, Ashli
9
Day. Dunbar
26.93
nwi
3
12
Reynolds, Colleen
12
Gibsonburg
26.94
nwi
3
13
Cutlip, Kylie
9
Lore City Buckey
27.40
nwi
2
14
Cole, Natalee
12
Worthington Chri
27.48
nwi
1
15
Warner, Raquel
11
Buckeye Valley
27.64
nwi
3
16
Cummings, Diamond
11
John F Kennedy
27.74
nwi
1
17
Stewart, Erin
12
Notre Dame
28.52
nwi
1
Womens 400m Div I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bull, Frances
12
Lake Catholic
57.29
3
10
2
Price, Natalie
10
Granville
57.46
3
8
3
Hill, Nautica
12
Warren G Harding
58.01
3
6
4
Shaw, Samantha
12
Lincoln
58.36
3
5
5
Ubbing, Annie
11
Magnificat
58.39
3
4
6
Doss, Madison
11
Wayne
59.11
2
3
7
Sharpe, Jocelyn
12
Westerville Cent
59.17
2
2
8
Lane, Emma
10
Mentor
59.17
3
1
9
Baldridge, Samantha
12
Springboro
59.91
1
10
Bechtel, Olivia
11
Bay
59.96
2
11
Lape, Zoe
9
Lakota East
1:00.86
1
12
Marrison, Dareion
10
Geneva
1:01.07
2
13
Arndt, Summer
11
Geneva
1:01.19
2
14
Simpson, Jillian
10
Hilliard Darby
1:01.29
1
15
Kramer, Lily
11
Magnificat
1:01.49
2
16
WICKEY, MORGAN
12
Medina Senior
1:03.07
1
17
Deloof, Bethany
10
Strongsville
1:03.59
1
Womens 400m Div II/III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnston, Micah
11
Toledo Christian
57.59
3
10
2
Cutlip, Kylie
9
Lore City Buckey
57.74
3
8
3
Stewart, Erin
12
Notre Dame
59.33
3
6
4
Reynolds, Colleen
12
Gibsonburg
1:00.27
3
5
5
Ferguson, Hailey
12
Heath
1:00.42
2
4
6
Cole, Natalee
12
Worthington Chri
1:00.54
2
3
7
Richards, Sophie
11
Hathaway Brown
1:00.75
3
2
8
Davis, Imani
12
St Vincent-St Ma
1:00.88
3
1
9
Short, Meridith
12
Archbold
1:01.41
2
10
Sampson, Laurin
10
Central Catholic
1:01.59
2
11
Lehman, Sara
12
Elyria Catholic
1:01.72
1
12
Roth, Emily
10
Archbold
1:02.20
2
13
Washington, Diara
12
Beaumont
1:02.27
2
14
Slone, Michaela
12
Galion
1:03.01
1
15
Wentling, Sophie
9
Fairless
1:03.01
1
16
Caffee, Ariel
11
Chaminade Julien
1:03.31
1
17
Thompson, Lindsay
11
Northwest (Canal
1:03.40
1
18
Kasper, Kylee
12
Sarahsville
1:03.41
1
Womens 800m Div I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jennings, Alexa
12
Centerville
2:16.94
1
10
2
Franz, Emily
12
Bishop Hartley
2:17.88
1
8
3
Aveni, Brittany
11
Geneva
2:17.99
1
6
4
Kotchman, Rachel
12
Brecksville-Broa
2:19.19
1
5
5
McDowell, Delaney
12
Mason
2:19.73
1
4
6
Saniel-Banrey, Lilly
12
Hilliard Davidso
2:19.91
1
3
7
Tanner, Rylee
12
Lincoln
2:20.24
1
2
8
Grant, Jordan
10
Beavercreek
2:20.62
1
1
9
Groves, Allison
9
Lincoln
2:21.05
1
10
Szivan, Alexis
12
Amherst Steele
2:21.54
1
11
Carey, Cassidy
12
Granville
2:22.71
1
12
Case, Keaton
12
Springboro
2:23.55
1
13
Deering, Emily
12
Geneva
2:23.71
1
14
Osuobeni, Tarike
12
Westerville Cent
2:24.79
1
15
Mesiano, Sarah
11
Shaker Heights
2:25.46
1
16
PACK, SARAH
12
Medina Senior
2:25.95
1
17
Kohls, Kelsey
12
Centerville
2:30.98
1
18
Brush, Erin
12
Mason
2:34.13
1
Womens 800m Div II/III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lehotay, Andra
11
Sandy Valley
2:17.80
1
10
2
Soehnlen, Kalee
10
St Thomas Aquina
2:19.13
1
8
3
BOCKOVEN, SAMMY
12
Cuyahoga Valley
2:22.10
1
6
4
Cook, Jessica
9
Eastern Local
2:22.17
1
5
5
Soehnlen, Megan
10
Canton Central C
2:22.67
1
4
6
Flora, Chloe
11
Botkins
2:22.74
1
3
7
Wenig, Alex
11
Otsego
2:22.75
1
2
8
Mangette, Sydnee
9
Liberty Union
2:23.18
1
1
9
Welsh, Athena
11
St Thomas Aquina
2:23.93
1
10
Whetstone, Catilyn
12
Gilmour Academy
2:27.03
1
11
Davis, Kady
11
Carrollton
2:27.54
1
12
Mohre, Makayla
11
Elmwood
2:27.58
1
13
Coulter, Mariah
11
James A Garfield
2:27.73
1
14
Radcliff, Kayla
12
River Valley (Ca
2:27.76
1
15
McDermott, Katy
10
Rittman
2:30.86
1
16
Dornback, Christin
12
Berkshire
2:35.81
1
17
Penrod, Jasmine
10
Morgan
2:37.92
1
Womens 1600m Div I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
DeGenero, Micaela
11
Granville
5:02.42
1
10
2
Saniel-Banrey, Lilly
12
Hilliard Davidso
5:07.15
1
8
3
Bryant, Emma
10
Butler Senior
5:07.69
1
6
4
Lamb, Claire
12
Granville
5:08.17
1
5
5
Kohls, Kelsey
12
Centerville
5:09.25
1
4
6
WOOSLEY, JOSIE
12
Watkins Memorial
5:10.45
1
3
7
Bower, Emma
9
Olentangy Libert
5:14.15
1
2
8
Case, Keaton
12
Springboro
5:15.82
1
1
9
Lahey, Grace
10
Perrysburg
5:19.57
1
10
Sandvik, Heather
12
Westerville Cent
5:21.03
1
11
Corea, Tes
12
Hilliard Bradley
5:22.24
1
12
Hensley, Emma
12
Beavercreek
5:25.68
1
13
Scarton, Lindsey
10
Berea
5:25.99
1
14
Brush, Ellie
Mason
5:32.96
1
Womens 1600m Div II/III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clairmonte, Dominique
11
Lexington
5:03.01
1
10
2
Welsh, Athena
11
St Thomas Aquina
5:03.85
1
8
3
BOCKOVEN, SAMMY
12
Cuyahoga Valley
5:10.11
1
6
4
Flora, Chloe
11
Botkins
5:12.36
1
5
5
McElroy, Mary Kate
10
Fort Frye
5:14.55
1
4
6
Wentworth, Rachel
11
Garaway
5:16.75
1
3
7
Wargo, Shannon
11
Keystone
5:17.58
1
2
8
Markel, Hannah
11
Gilmour Academy
5:20.79
1
1
9
Rowley, Ashleigh
10
Western Reserve
5:29.21
1
10
Malone, Allyson
12
Alexander
5:32.06
1
11
Swaim, Jessica
11
Fairfield Union
5:33.15
1
12
Bartel, Meghan
10
Liberty Benton
5:34.59
1
13
Watts, Mary
10
Gallia Academy
5:34.96
1
14
Perales, Sandra
9
Oberlin
5:36.55
1
15
Widder, Kenzie
12
Garaway
5:37.00
1
16
Dunn, Anna
10
Covington
5:41.69
1
17
Sponaugle, Hannah
10
Eastwood
5:41.69
1
Womens 3200m Div I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Heffernan, Annie
12
St Ursula Academ
10:45.37
1
10
2
Davis, Carly
11
Dublin Jerome
10:59.25
1
8
3
Stahl, Emily
12
Findlay
11:06.53
1
6
4
Heuerman, Ann
11
Upper Arlington
11:09.09
1
5
5
Wiles, Claire
12
Olentangy Libert
11:09.89
1
4
6
Menyhert, Rosie
12
Sycamore
11:09.95
1
3
7
Murphy, Maegan
11
Mason
11:15.59
1
2
8
Atkinson, Alyssa
12
Granville
11:19.32
1
1
9
Wise, Louiza
11
Solon
11:21.33
1
10
Onders, Jane
11
Hilliard Davidso
11:27.69
1
11
Johnson, India
10
Hilliard Davidso
11:29.40
1
12
Walsh, Kelli
9
Centerville
11:29.87
1
13
Reimers, Annemie
10
Shaker Heights
11:40.46
1
14
Magro, Peggy
12
Mentor
11:49.78
1
15
Craddock, Rebecca
10
Brunswick Senior
11:51.21
1
16
Lovett, Rachael
11
Twinsburg
11:54.61
1
17
Hyme, Samantha
10
Watkins Memorial
12:53.49
1
Womens 3200m Div II/III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clairmonte, Dominique
11
Lexington
11:07.14
1
10
2
Hostettler, Michelle
10
West Holmes
11:33.38
1
8
3
Curtis-Collins, Mackenna
10
Lexington
11:35.48
1
6
4
Hoellrich, Emma
10
Fairfield Union
11:36.41
1
5
5
Roth, Brittney
9
Newcomerstown
11:42.63
1
4
6
Dunlap, Maddie
10
Carrollton
11:44.03
1
3
7
Harkins, Kinkela
12
Unioto
11:48.04
1
2
8
Luther, Katelyn
12
Berkshire
11:57.65
1
1
9
Wolfe, Kimmy
12
Zane Trace
12:02.66
1
10
Bierly, Michaela
11
Lutheran West
12:03.62
1
11
Wentworth, Ariel
10
Garaway
12:12.82
1
12
Maali, Xena
10
South Range
12:13.56
1
13
JUDD, KIRA
12
Crestwood
12:21.84
1
14
Penrod, Jordan
10
Morgan
12:32.48
1
15
Wright, Haley
10
Unioto
12:32.79
1
16
Smith, Taylor
12
Western Reserve
12:32.82
1
17
Polcyn, Mesa
10
Gallia Academy
12:33.19
1
Womens 60m Hurdles Div I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Daniels, MiAngel
11
Lincoln
08.94
nwi
1
10
2
Muhammad, Aysha
11
Mentor
08.97
nwi
1
8
3
Hill, Sydney
12
Lakota West
09.04
nwi
1
6
4
Mikesell, Brooklyn
12
Miamisburg
09.10
nwi
1
5
5
Williams, Ayana
12
Wayne
09.44
nwi
1
4
6
Reynolds, Asya
12
Brush
09.45
nwi
1
3
7
Robinson, Kara
12
Watkins Memorial
09.46
nwi
1
2
8
Barnett, Edwina
12
Pickerington Cen
09.80
nwi
1
1
Womens 60m Hurdles Div I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Daniels, MiAngel
11
Lincoln
09.06
nwi
2
2
Muhammad, Aysha
11
Mentor
09.06
nwi
1
3
Barnett, Edwina
12
Pickerington Cen
09.10
nwi
3
4
Mikesell, Brooklyn
12
Miamisburg
09.15
nwi
2
5
Reynolds, Asya
12
Brush
09.17
nwi
1
6
Hill, Sydney
12
Lakota West
09.19
nwi
3
7
Robinson, Kara
12
Watkins Memorial
09.32
nwi
3
8
Williams, Ayana
12
Wayne
09.33
nwi
2
9
Opoku, Gloria
11
Reynoldsburg
09.37
nwi
3
10
Carr, Bekah
12
Celina
09.45
nwi
1
11
Jackson, Aisha
11
Warren G Harding
09.51
nwi
2
12
Tuff, Dominique
11
Dublin Scioto
09.56
nwi
2
13
Pollard, Kenna
12
Westerville Cent
09.73
nwi
1
14
Mackey, Mariah
11
Lincoln
09.76
nwi
2
15
Wharton, Keira
11
Olentangy Orange
09.77
nwi
3
16
Collier, Brielle
10
Westerville Cent
09.80
nwi
1
17
Svendsen, Paige
11
Nordonia
09.82
nwi
3
18
Bercheni, Gariana
11
Warren G Harding
10.02
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles Div II/III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lee, Peyton
11
Napoleon
09.04
nwi
1
10
2
Richards, Sophie
11
Hathaway Brown
09.17
nwi
1
8
3
Cutlip, Kylie
9
Lore City Buckey
09.25
nwi
1
6
4
Allen, Tyesha
11
Martins Ferry
09.45
nwi
1
5
5
GIELINK, EMMA
12
Beaumont
09.46
nwi
1
4
6
McDermott, Maddy
11
Rittman
09.62
nwi
1
3
7
Grimes, Kaitlyn
10
Norwayne
09.65
nwi
1
2
8
Rossi, Annie
11
Vermilion
09.87
nwi
1
1
Womens 60m Hurdles Div II/III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lee, Peyton
11
Napoleon
09.27
nwi
1
2
Richards, Sophie
11
Hathaway Brown
09.35
nwi
2
3
Cutlip, Kylie
9
Lore City Buckey
09.35
nwi
3
4
Allen, Tyesha
11
Martins Ferry
09.51
nwi
1
5
McDermott, Maddy
11
Rittman
09.60
nwi
3
6
GIELINK, EMMA
12
Beaumont
09.61
nwi
2
7
Grimes, Kaitlyn
10
Norwayne
09.70
nwi
2
8
Rossi, Annie
11
Vermilion
09.71
nwi
2
9
Rose, Ciera
12
West Holmes
09.72
nwi
3
10
Pattie, Emily
12
Rootstown
09.93
nwi
3
11
Zumbro, Karlie
9
John Glenn
09.94
nwi
3
12
Bodo, Anna
10
Mineral Ridge
10.03
nwi
1
13
Ernsberger, Megan
11
North Baltimore
10.12
nwi
1
14
Stichler, Breanne
12
Lexington
10.12
nwi
3
15
Busbee, Layah
10
Beaumont
10.14
nwi
2
16
Zigman, Hayley
12
Crestwood
10.23
nwi
1
17
Howard, Aamirah
11
Woodridge
10.29
nwi
2
18
Inman, Mackenzie
10
Pymatuning Valle
10.67
nwi
1
Womens 4x200m Relay Div I
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stroud
,
Hill
,
Jackson
,
Bercheni
Warren G Harding
1:43.01
3
10
2
Daniels
,
Hill
,
Mckee
,
Thomas
Lincoln
1:43.15
3
8
3
Biniker
,
Robinson
,
Grove
,
Lawwell
Watkins Memorial
1:44.86
3
6
4
Mitchell
,
Butler
,
Vason
,
Mccoy
Solon
1:45.19
3
5
5
Lack
,
Maslowsk
,
Neitzel
,
Guyon
Brunswick Senior
1:46.21
3
4
6
Micham
,
Marable
,
Barwiler
,
Johnson
Sylvania Southvi
1:46.37
2
3
7
Collier
,
Carter
,
Mason
,
Brown
Westerville Sout
1:46.53
3
2
8
Davis
,
Rivera
,
Barbel
,
Dolak
Austintown Fitch
1:47.39
2
1
9
Bertles
,
Angelopo
,
Coker
,
Greer
Centerville
1:48.03
1
10
Cox
,
Mcbride
,
Mumin
,
Suggs
Pataskala Lickin
1:48.08
2
11
Green
,
Dellecav
,
Snyder
,
Keys
Mason
1:48.40
1
12
Doss
,
Griffin
,
Howard
,
Morgan
Wayne
1:48.42
1
13
Chandler
,
Jernigan
,
Bruce
,
Sutton
Euclid Senior
1:48.93
2
14
Deloof
,
Derkacs
,
Mccaffer
,
Pritchar
Strongsville
1:49.01
2
15
Henderso
,
Roscoe
,
Watene
,
Willough
Dublin Coffman
1:49.04
1
16
Daughert
,
Nooks
,
Pauley
,
Richards
Stivers-Arts
1:49.17
1
17
Hahn
,
Zawie
,
Sarah
,
Adams
St Joseph Acad
1:49.91
1
18
Frye
,
Hurley
,
Johnson
,
Dove
Olentangy Orange
1:50.51
2
Womens 4x200m Relay Div II/III
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Knight
,
Hopson-B
,
Gaines-S
,
Kahn
Beachwood
1:45.72
3
10
2
Gay
,
Allen
,
Huffman
,
Garnett
Day. Dunbar
1:46.02
3
8
3
Medley
,
Murray
,
Cummings
,
Morgan
John F Kennedy
1:46.55
3
6
4
Shaw
,
Pegues
,
Gilliam
,
Caffee
Chaminade Julien
1:47.11
2
5
5
Lambert
,
Roth
,
Hernande
,
Short
Archbold
1:48.37
3
4
6
Cannata
,
Gielink
,
Lux
,
Busbee
Beaumont
1:48.74
3
3
7
Mayfield
,
Pettigre
,
Underwoo
,
Streety
Meadowdale
1:49.51
2
2
8
Koenig
,
Mcdermot
,
Beery
,
Gasser
Rittman
1:49.61
2
1
9
Wilkerso
,
Prescod
,
Basir
,
Harris
Col. Horizon
1:51.81
2
10
Staggs
,
Tomlin
,
Walsh
,
Hopkins
Eastern (Sardini
1:52.66
2
1
10
Carmicha
,
Adams
,
Wilhelm
,
Ferguson
Heath
1:52.66
1
1
12
Bishop
,
Graham
,
Stahl
,
Wertz
Norwayne
1:52.67
2
13
Butler
,
May
,
Swisher
,
Bishop
Liberty Benton
1:54.80
1
14
Johnson
,
Mckiraha
,
Oswald
,
Mitchell
Meadowbrook
1:56.31
1
15
Valdez
,
Schill
,
Danchise
,
Holley
Brookside
1:57.34
1
16
Evans
,
Evans
,
Baker
,
Staker
Philo
2:03.47
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Div I
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Daniels
,
Hill
,
Thomas
,
Shaw
Lincoln
3:58.27
3
10
2
Angelopo
,
Bertles
,
Angelopo
,
Jennings
Centerville
4:03.70
3
8
3
Price
,
Braden
,
Carey
,
DeGenero
Granville
4:04.47
3
6
4
Deering
,
Arndt
,
Marrison
,
Aveni
Geneva
4:04.57
3
5
5
Stroud
,
Hill
,
Jackson
,
Morris
Warren G Harding
4:06.93
3
4
6
Kramer
,
Bush
,
Bodner
,
Ubbing
Magnificat
4:08.10
2
3
7
Deering
,
Graeser
,
Morris
,
Mikesell
Miamisburg
4:08.32
1
2
8
Ballard
,
Szivan
,
Sturgeon
,
Siegenth
Amherst Steele
4:09.15
1
1
9
Dellecav
,
Calvani
,
Baenzing
,
Keys
Mason
4:09.80
2
10
Lack
,
Camper
,
Neitzel
,
Guyon
Brunswick Senior
4:09.92
3
11
Johnson
,
Robinson
,
Wigand
,
Olujide-
Dublin Scioto
4:09.98
2
12
Barbel
,
Rivera
,
Goist
,
Davis
Austintown Fitch
4:10.79
2
13
Campbell
,
Miller
,
Case
,
Baldridg
Springboro
4:11.03
2
14
Biniker
,
Grove
,
Lawwell
,
Woosley
Watkins Memorial
4:11.62
1
15
Johnson
,
Hurley
,
Frye
,
Dove
Olentangy Orange
4:12.34
1
16
Francis
,
Joyner
,
Wickey
,
Pack
Medina Senior
4:12.58
2
17
Dobbins
,
Mccoy
,
Vason
,
Mitchell
Solon
4:13.30
1
18
Rozic
,
Muhammad
,
Jordan
,
Lane
Mentor
4:13.50
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Div II/III
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roth
,
Beck
,
Hernande
,
Short
Archbold
4:13.19
3
10
2
Soehnlen
,
Vinci
,
Pusateri
,
Soehnlen
St Thomas Aquina
4:16.29
3
8
3
Pounds
,
Kahn
,
Hopson-B
,
Gaines-S
Beachwood
4:16.62
2
6
4
Davis
,
Markel
,
Cannata
,
Hlifka
Gilmour Academy
4:17.37
3
5
5
Marsico
,
Trebella
,
Alejars
,
Trebella
Girard
4:17.65
3
4
6
Gasser
,
Mcdermot
,
Koenig
,
Mcdermot
Rittman
4:17.84
3
3
7
Washingt
,
Cary
,
Busbee
,
Bartram
Beaumont
4:18.23
2
2
8
Sabik
,
Richards
,
Langende
,
Coffey
Hathaway Brown
4:19.77
3
1
9
Bowens
,
Roberts
,
Oliver
,
Green
Buchtel
4:20.46
1
10
Waters
,
Davis
,
Hatton
,
Benedett
West Branch
4:22.86
1
11
Zumbro
,
Desalvo
,
Berry
,
Fatheree
John Glenn
4:23.27
1
12
Keck
,
Rickey
,
Moran
,
Messer
Newark Catholic
4:24.34
1
13
Garnett
,
Allen
,
Gay
,
Harris
Day. Dunbar
4:25.45
2
14
Kulma
,
Staufer
,
Aliazzi
,
Tebachni
Hawken
4:26.16
2
15
Washingt
,
Murray
,
Taylor
,
Medley
John F Kennedy
4:27.08
2
16
Clavecil
,
Hahn
,
Sauvinsk
,
Pattie
Rootstown
4:34.30
1
17
Wilk
,
Paleisko
,
Hartley
,
Healy
Buckeye
4:40.87
2
18
Smith
,
Penrod
,
Clemens
,
Penrod
Morgan
4:44.99
1
Womens 4x800m Relay Div I
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Deering
,
Arndt
,
Marrison
,
Aveni
Geneva
9:22.09
1
10
2
Tanner
,
Turner
,
Holahan
,
Groves
Lincoln
9:27.75
1
8
3
Brush
,
McDowell
,
Peebles
,
Brush
Mason
9:33.69
1
6
4
Weisgerb
,
Hefferna
,
Weber
,
Kelly
St Ursula Academ
9:36.47
1
5
5
Grant
,
Pierce
,
Shuman
,
Baird
Beavercreek
9:39.11
1
4
6
Green
,
Zaitzew
,
O'Hara
,
O'Hara
Boardman
9:41.95
1
3
7
Wiles
,
Linn
,
Lowder
,
Wiles
Olentangy Libert
9:48.46
1
2
8
Braden
,
Bruck
,
Long
,
Dickerma
Granville
9:48.62
1
1
9
Griffith
,
Passwate
,
Mikula
,
Thomas
Bishop Watterson
9:49.57
1
10
Gurko
,
Sirca
,
Vasarhel
,
Ross
Nordonia
9:51.59
1
11
Walsh
,
Malchow
,
Rintoul
,
Jennings
Centerville
9:54.49
1
12
Nash
,
Narciso
,
Payne
,
Moulton
Thomas Worthingt
9:55.87
1
13
Reimers
,
Carrier
,
Laframbo
,
Mesiano
Shaker Heights
10:00.55
1
14
Rasmusse
,
Conner
,
Conner
,
Middleka
Kings
10:01.83
1
15
Lahey
,
Menke
,
Gerber
,
Alt
Perrysburg
10:03.26
1
16
Batiste
,
Ruff
,
Lince
,
Zerkle
Hilliard Davidso
10:06.52
1
17
Nichols
,
Brewer
,
Simko
,
Shroyer
Upper Arlington
10:09.47
1
18
Rumora
,
Mcsurley
,
Blankens
,
Lowe
Pickerington Nor
10:09.56
1
Womens 4x800m Relay Div II/III
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Welsh
,
Soehnlen
,
Soehnlen
,
Soehnlen
St Thomas Aquina
9:51.73
1
10
2
Hanson
,
Penrod
,
Smith
,
Penrod
Morgan
10:03.03
1
8
3
Iacofano
,
Davis
,
Brady
,
Haas
St Vincent-St Ma
10:06.67
1
6
4
Davis
,
Wells
,
Dunlap
,
Bartlow
Carrollton
10:10.70
1
5
5
Wright
,
Evans
,
Harkins
,
Knipp
Unioto
10:10.79
1
4
6
Hershber
,
Wentwort
,
Wentwort
,
Widder
Garaway
10:11.99
1
3
7
Maali
,
Kimpel
,
Kimpel
,
Pierson
South Range
10:21.59
1
2
8
Davis
,
Whetston
,
Hlifka
,
Zedar
Gilmour Academy
10:23.34
1
1
9
Tebachni
,
Allaban
,
Aliazzi
,
Staufer
Hawken
10:23.68
1
10
Mangette
,
Miller
,
Hoover
,
Schuman
Liberty Union
10:34.97
1
11
Thomas
,
Garver
,
Greiner
,
Miller
Liberty Benton
10:35.43
1
12
Elkins
,
Brewer
,
Maxwell
,
Bierly
Lutheran West
10:38.62
1
13
Yuse
,
Capper
,
Corpora
,
Holzman
Cuyahoga Valley
11:02.98
1
14
Linhares
,
Roddy
,
Roddy
,
Tumbleso
Fredericktown
11:04.75
1
15
Bowman
,
Glass
,
Nutter
,
Messer
Newark Catholic
11:11.18
1
16
Sauvinsk
,
Honsley
,
Clavecil
,
Burns
Rootstown
11:18.47
1
17
Sporcich
,
Roberts
,
Carlson
,
Spring
Edgewood (Ashtab
11:22.24
1
18
Goodman
,
Smith
,
Mccambri
,
Heigley
Waverly
11:35.39
1
Womens Shot Put Div I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Antill, Kaylee
12
Tri-Valley
44-04.75
(44.00m)
1
10
2
King, Amaya
9
Mason
41-09.00
(41.00m)
1
8
3
Farmer, Allie
12
Tri-Valley
38-11.00
(38.00m)
1
6
4
Okeafor, Sarah
11
Brecksville-Broa
38-02.25
(38.00m)
1
5
5
DiPippo, Gianna
11
Mayfield
38-01.75
(38.00m)
1
4
6
Trotman, Shoshana Isis
11
Centerville
36-04.00
(36.00m)
1
3
7
Wilder, Carolyn
10
Medina Senior
36-02.50
(36.00m)
1
2
10
White, Ka'Nisha
12
Boardman
35-05.00
(35.00m)
1
11
Williams, Ricquel
9
Lima Senior
35-03.00
(35.00m)
1
12
Sullens, Meghan
12
Mentor
35-03.00
(35.00m)
1
13
Adewumi, Aminat
12
Mason
35-00.75
(35.00m)
1
8
Johnson-rivers, Pasha
12
Dublin Coffman
35-11.75
(35.00m)
1
1
9
Twyman, Faith
12
Boardman
35-10.75
(35.00m)
1
14
Monteiro, Otilia
12
Magnificat
34-06.00
(34.00m)
1
15
Aquilla, Adelaide
10
Magnificat
34-02.25
(34.00m)
1
16
Upthegrove, Amelya
12
Lima Senior
33-02.75
(33.00m)
1
17
Rozier, Gabby
11
Brunswick Senior
32-05.00
(32.00m)
1
Womens Shot Put Div II/III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Svonavec, Edith
12
James A Garfield
45-05.75
(45.00m)
1
10
2
Aversch, Holly
12
Leipsic
40-02.50
(40.00m)
1
8
3
Moore, Abby
10
Rootstown
40-01.00
(40.00m)
1
6
4
Johnson, Brenda
12
Bellefontaine
39-06.75
(39.00m)
1
5
5
Wilson, Abbey
12
Carrollton
38-09.00
(38.00m)
1
4
6
Mehok, Hana
12
Claymont
38-03.75
(38.00m)
1
3
7
Pauley, Carrol
10
Riverdale
37-09.75
(37.00m)
1
2
8
Ragland, Johanna
12
Lutheran West
36-02.75
(36.00m)
1
1
10
Bock, Lea
12
West Branch
35-07.00
(35.00m)
1
9
Snyder, Olivia
12
Fairless
35-09.50
(35.00m)
1
11
McJunkins, Alexis
12
Heath
34-11.50
(34.00m)
1
12
Dewey, Katie
12
Elmwood
34-10.25
(34.00m)
1
13
Schultz, Gabby
12
Lutheran West
34-05.00
(34.00m)
1
14
Schilling, Hope
12
Waterford
33-09.00
(33.00m)
1
15
Benitez, Ashlei
12
Miami Trace
32-09.00
(32.00m)
1
16
Rigel, Grace
9
Leipsic
32-04.00
(32.00m)
1
--
Zimmer, Erica
11
Arcanum
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw Div I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Antill, Kaylee
12
Tri-Valley
60-02.25
(60.00m)
1
10
2
Trotman, Shoshana Isis
11
Centerville
51-07.00
(51.00m)
1
8
3
Farmer, Allie
12
Tri-Valley
44-04.50
(44.00m)
1
6
4
Keenan, Bridget
11
Twinsburg
43-04.50
(43.00m)
1
5
5
Washington, Jasmine
12
Austintown Fitch
42-05.75
(42.00m)
1
4
6
Simon, Reshanna
11
Centerville
40-07.50
(40.00m)
1
3
7
Monteiro, Otilia
12
Magnificat
40-03.50
(40.00m)
1
2
8
Arowosegbe, Adebukunola
11
Stivers-Arts
38-07.75
(38.00m)
1
1
9
Geiss, Baylee
12
Brunswick Senior
37-09.50
(37.00m)
1
10
Helton, Jazzy
11
Chillicothe
34-07.00
(34.00m)
1
11
Wooten, Brianna
10
Wayne
34-06.75
(34.00m)
1
12
Breehl, Payton
12
Cuyahoga Falls
33-09.75
(33.00m)
1
13
Frank, Allie
11
Cuyahoga Falls
33-02.00
(33.00m)
1
14
Creech, Alexandria
12
Wayne
33-02.00
(33.00m)
1
15
Argirakis, Crista
9
Brunswick Senior
31-02.50
(31.00m)
1
16
McDonald, Madison
12
Hilliard Darby
29-11.25
(29.00m)
1
17
Fry, Daelyn
9
Chillicothe
28-07.75
(28.00m)
1
--
Morrison, Grace
10
Austintown Fitch
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw Div II/III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pauley, Carrol
10
Riverdale
51-01.75
(51.00m)
1
10
2
Dewey, Katie
12
Elmwood
46-05.25
(46.00m)
1
8
3
Aversch, Holly
12
Leipsic
45-05.75
(45.00m)
1
6
4
Lambert, Samantha
12
Wynford
44-09.75
(44.00m)
1
5
5
Schultz, Gabby
12
Lutheran West
41-01.00
(41.00m)
1
4
6
Mehok, Hana
12
Claymont
40-03.75
(40.00m)
1
3
7
Streib, Briana
9
Galion
39-05.50
(39.00m)
1
2
8
Smelcer, Livie
10
Liberty Benton
39-00.75
(39.00m)
1
1
9
Haggerty, Madison
11
Loudonville
38-00.25
(38.00m)
1
10
Ragland, Johanna
12
Lutheran West
37-11.25
(37.00m)
1
11
Parsons, Neely
12
New London
37-05.25
(37.00m)
1
12
Gearhart, Hannah
11
Licking Valley
33-11.50
(33.00m)
1
13
Thomas, Rachel
10
Holgate
31-06.25
(31.00m)
1
14
Patterson, Brittany
11
Beaumont
28-02.75
(28.00m)
1
15
Tabor, Maddee
11
Gallia Academy
28-01.50
(28.00m)
1
16
Keck, Mary Brigid
10
Newark Catholic
28-00.25
(28.00m)
1
17
Bradley, Katie
10
Gallia Academy
26-08.75
(26.00m)
1
Womens High Jump Div I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Martin, Cassie
11
Strongsville
5-07.00
(5.00m)
1
10
10
McCafferty, Kelly
10
Strongsville
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
10
Zatta, Alexis
11
The Plains A
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
10
Underwood, Caitlyn
12
West Carrollton
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
10
Zehner, Lexi
12
Tallmadge
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
10
Reynolds, Asya
12
Brush
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
15
Doherty, Riley
12
Geneva
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
15
Ruffin, Lisa
12
Sycamore
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
17
Shively, Megan
10
Beavercreek
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
2
Robinson, Cirrus
11
Ashland
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
8
3
Tamasovich, Megan
11
Canal Winchester
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
6
4
Rachek, Jamie
11
Brecksville-Broa
5-03.00
(5.00m)
1
5
5
Kerns, Avery
12
Big Walnut
5-03.00
(5.00m)
1
4
6
Springer, Danielle
12
St Ursula Academ
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
2.50
6
Balcer, Molly
12
Hilliard Davidso
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
2.50
8
Williams, Kye
11
St Joseph Acad
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
1
9
Kurtz, Larissa
12
Revere
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
--
Finnegan, Lindsey
10
Watkins Memorial
NH
(--)
1
--
Cox, Emily
10
Watkins Memorial
NH
(--)
1
--
Howard, Akaila
11
Wayne
NH
(--)
1
--
Lane, Vanessa
10
Tallmadge
NH
(--)
1
--
Hoyng, Alyssa
10
Celina
NH
(--)
1
--
Linn, Nikki
11
Mentor
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Div II/III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wollenslegel, Paula
11
Clyde
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
10
10
Davis, Lindsay
12
North Baltimore
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
10
Campbell, Halle
10
Fredericktown
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
10
Jordan, Katelyn
12
Sarahsville
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
13
Righi, Allison
12
Liberty Center
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
2
Hilt, Emily
11
Buckeye Valley
5-03.00
(5.00m)
1
8
3
Webster, Carolyn
12
Fredericktown
5-03.00
(5.00m)
1
6
4
Shonce, Brandi
12
Girard
5-03.00
(5.00m)
1
5
5
Brown, Courtney
11
Rootstown
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
3.50
5
Taylor, Kim
12
Alexander
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
3.50
7
Gwinner, Marisa
9
Galion
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
2
8
Mutchler, Samantha
10
Colonel Crawford
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
1
9
Gaggiano, Michelle
12
Edgewood (Ashtab
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
14
Bishop, Lindsay
9
Liberty Benton
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
15
Keith, Kasey
10
Norwayne
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
15
Hartley, Olivia
10
Buckeye
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
17
Launstein, Marisa
10
Eastwood
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
17
Fatheree, Brooke
10
John Glenn
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
--
Vair, Tawnie
10
Rootstown
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Div I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reynolds, Asya
12
Brush
17-07.50
(17.00m)
nwi
1
10
2
Richard, Brianna
10
Winton Woods
17-07.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
8
3
Cousins, Tanea
11
Chillicothe
17-03.50
(17.00m)
nwi
1
6
4
Jones, Tai'Lynn
9
Walnut Hills
17-01.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
5
5
Sievers, Megan
11
Strongsville
17-01.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
4
10
Holtz, Nicole
12
Watkins Memorial
16-03.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
11
Blum, Julia
11
Canal Winchester
16-01.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
6
Richardson, Ashley
11
Wayne
16-11.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
3
7
WICKEY, MORGAN
12
Medina Senior
16-10.25
(16.00m)
nwi
1
2
8
Bhanja, Debi
New Albany
16-07.75
(16.00m)
nwi
1
1
9
Brown, Chasatea
11
Westerville Cent
16-07.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
12
Dennison, Gracie
9
Granville
15-11.25
(15.00m)
nwi
1
13
Houser, Jesse
11
Brecksville-Broa
15-10.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
14
Lawrence, Abby
12
The Plains A
15-10.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
15
Carr, Bekah
12
Celina
15-08.25
(15.00m)
nwi
1
16
Manivanh, Taylor
11
Central Crossing
15-08.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
17
Doss, Madison
11
Wayne
15-06.75
(15.00m)
nwi
1
18
Washington, Kara
12
Berea
15-06.50
(15.00m)
nwi
1
19
Bruce, De'ja
11
Euclid Senior
15-03.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Div II/III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Haddad, Meredith
11
Troy Christian
17-06.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
10
2
Parcell, Brittany
12
Bucyrus
16-08.75
(16.00m)
nwi
1
8
3
Gwinner, Marisa
9
Galion
16-08.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
6
4
Cummings, Diamond
11
John F Kennedy
16-04.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
5
5
Webster, Carolyn
12
Fredericktown
16-03.25
(16.00m)
nwi
1
4
6
Shipman, Jenna
11
Mt Gilead
16-02.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
3
7
Sury, Maddy
12
Waterford
16-01.75
(16.00m)
nwi
1
2
8
Smith, Romi
10
Black River
16-00.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
1
10
Grace, Hannah
12
Western Reserve
15-08.25
(15.00m)
nwi
1
11
Cotton, Korree
12
Ursuline
15-08.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
12
Zumbro, Karlie
9
John Glenn
15-07.50
(15.00m)
nwi
1
13
Shonce, Brandi
12
Girard
15-04.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
9
Caffee, Ariel
11
Chaminade Julien
15-11.50
(15.00m)
nwi
1
14
Bishop, Lindsay
9
Liberty Benton
14-11.75
(14.00m)
nwi
1
15
Pegues, Lauren
10
Chaminade Julien
14-09.50
(14.00m)
nwi
1
16
Bennett, Lindsey
10
Madison Plains
14-08.25
(14.00m)
nwi
1
17
Brown, Courtney
11
Rootstown
13-10.25
(13.00m)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Div I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cousins, Tanea
11
Chillicothe
35-08.00
(35.00m)
nwi
1
10
2
Richardson, Ashley
11
Wayne
35-05.00
(35.00m)
nwi
1
8
3
Holthaus, Sami
12
Centerville
35-01.00
(35.00m)
nwi
1
6
4
Richardson, Tiere
10
Olentangy Orange
34-10.00
(34.00m)
nwi
1
5
5
Manivanh, Taylor
11
Central Crossing
34-07.25
(34.00m)
nwi
1
4
6
Jones, Tai'Lynn
9
Walnut Hills
34-04.50
(34.00m)
nwi
1
3
7
Brown, Chasatea
11
Westerville Cent
33-11.25
(33.00m)
nwi
1
2
10
McCoy, Jasmyne
10
Solon
32-09.50
(32.00m)
nwi
1
11
Holtz, Nicole
12
Watkins Memorial
32-02.75
(32.00m)
nwi
1
8
Howard, Akaila
11
Wayne
32-11.25
(32.00m)
nwi
1
1
9
Balcer, Molly
12
Hilliard Davidso
32-10.00
(32.00m)
nwi
1
12
Thom, Makayla
11
Perkins
31-11.75
(31.00m)
nwi
1
13
Butler, Jayla
11
Solon
31-11.00
(31.00m)
nwi
1
14
Rammelsberg, Sami
11
Big Walnut
31-07.50
(31.00m)
nwi
1
15
Underwood, Caitlyn
12
West Carrollton
31-00.75
(31.00m)
nwi
1
16
Anderson, Jeresa
9
Walnut Hills
31-00.50
(31.00m)
nwi
1
17
Bagby, Nicole
10
Mason
30-10.75
(30.00m)
nwi
1
18
Gasiorowski, Hayley
11
Whitmer
30-02.00
(30.00m)
nwi
1
19
Shively, Megan
10
Beavercreek
30-01.25
(30.00m)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Div II/III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Beam, Sarah
11
Morgan
33-10.00
(33.00m)
nwi
1
10
2
Brown, Courtney
11
Rootstown
33-06.00
(33.00m)
nwi
1
8
3
GIELINK, EMMA
12
Beaumont
33-01.50
(33.00m)
nwi
1
6
4
Vair, Tawnie
10
Rootstown
32-02.00
(32.00m)
nwi
1
5
5
Shipman, Jenna
11
Mt Gilead
32-01.50
(32.00m)
nwi
1
4
6
Rumer, Kennedy
12
Waynesfield-Gosh
31-08.00
(31.00m)
nwi
1
3
10
Dodge, Araeha
11
Riverdale
30-02.25
(30.00m)
nwi
1
7
Bennett, Lindsey
10
Madison Plains
30-10.00
(30.00m)
nwi
1
2
8
Hinds, Caitlin
10
Waynesfield-Gosh
30-10.00
(30.00m)
nwi
1
1
9
Lee, Asia
12
John F Kennedy
30-06.00
(30.00m)
nwi
1
11
Evans, Jayme
12
Eastwood
29-11.00
(29.00m)
nwi
1
12
Penwell, Tiffany
11
Riverdale
29-09.00
(29.00m)
nwi
1
13
PUCELLA, AMANDA
12
Independence
29-05.00
(29.00m)
nwi
1
14
Selhorst, Jenna
12
Eastwood
27-08.00
(27.00m)
nwi
1
15
Williams, Serena
12
Circleville
26-09.25
(26.00m)
nwi
1
16
Stewart, Lauren
10
Claymont
26-07.25
(26.00m)
nwi
1
17
Lightner, Katie
9
Garfield Hts. Tr
25-08.00
(25.00m)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Div I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Denk, Kristen
12
North Royalton
13-05.00
(13.00m)
1
10
2
Horrigan, Maria
12
Bowling Green
12-00.00
(12.00m)
1
8
11
Boyd, Lauren
12
Sidney
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
3
Kurtz, Larissa
12
Revere
11-09.00
(11.00m)
1
6
4
Thompson, Ally
11
Geneva
11-09.00
(11.00m)
1
5
5
Carr, Bekah
12
Celina
11-09.00
(11.00m)
1
4
6
Erickson, Macee
10
Green
11-06.00
(11.00m)
1
3
7
Hall, Eboni
12
Pickerington Cen
11-03.00
(11.00m)
1
2
8
Bury, Allissa
GlenOak
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
1
9
Helminiak, Abby
11
Springfield Loca
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
9
Jones, Emily
12
Upper Arlington
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
12
Blackmore, Brianna
12
Centerville
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
12
Hoadley, Megan
11
Dublin Coffman
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
14
Schoster, Anna
11
Seton
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
15
Swart, Tori
12
Sycamore
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
15
Jenkins, Alissa
12
Green
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
17
Zehner, Lexi
12
Tallmadge
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
17
Silber, Sam
10
Olentangy Libert
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
--
Cameron, Megan
10
Dublin Coffman
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Div II/III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dunn, Roxy
12
Garaway
12-06.00
(12.00m)
1
10
2
Amato, Savannah
12
River Valley (Ca
12-00.00
(12.00m)
1
8
3
Ruffener, Callie
11
Colonel Crawford
11-03.00
(11.00m)
1
6
4
Plybon, Allison
12
Orrville
11-03.00
(11.00m)
1
5
5
Heckman, Maria
12
Minster
11-03.00
(11.00m)
1
4
6
Stimmel, Kassidie
9
Margaretta
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
2.50
6
Hoffman, Megan
12
St Thomas Aquina
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
2.50
8
Swisher, Emma
9
Liberty Benton
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
1
10
wilk, allison
11
Buckeye
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
11
Trebella, Caitlyn
12
Girard
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
12
Loparo, Dominique
12
Clyde
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
13
Shepherd, Mackenzie
12
Dola Hardin
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
9
Ice, Sami
10
Waynedale
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
14
Machamer, Denise
11
Waynedale
9-06.00
(9.00m)
1
14
Pflaumer, Olivia
10
Zane Trace
9-06.00
(9.00m)
1
14
Hostetler, Emily
12
Smithville
9-06.00
(9.00m)
1
14
Beery, Anne
12
Rittman
9-06.00
(9.00m)
1
14
Meyer, Andrea
11
Fort Loramie
9-06.00
(9.00m)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#oatccc
#ohsaa
#ohio
#state-meet
#indoor-championships
More news
2015 Results - Ohio OHSAA Outdoor State Championships
2015 Results - Findlay High School Invitational 2
0 shares:
Ohio OATCCC Indoor State Championships
,
Adena High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Frankfort, Ohio
,
Alexander High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Albany, Ohio
,
Anna High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Anna, Ohio
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Sheridan High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Thornville, Ohio
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
5
2014
5
2013
7
2012
2
7
2011
1
2010
2
2009
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#oatccc
#ohsaa
#ohio
#state-meet
#indoor-championships
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!